Berlin Coburg Tue, 19.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:10 15:10 17:20 34,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
02:15 15:05 17:20 34,98 € Stralau Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
02:18 4:44 07:02 35,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 5:22 07:40 35,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
02:18 5:22 07:40 35,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
02:18 4:49 07:07 35,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
02:35 14:45 17:20 31,98 € Schöneberg Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
02:35 14:45 17:20 34,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
02:50 14:30 17:20 34,98 € Tiergarten Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
03:25 13:55 17:20 29,98 € Flughafen Tegel Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
03:40 13:40 17:20 27,98 € Tegel Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
04:28 2:34 07:02 29,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 0
04:28 3:12 07:40 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
04:28 3:12 07:40 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
04:28 2:39 07:07 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
04:45 4:35 09:20 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
04:45 4:24 09:09 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
04:45 4:47 09:32 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
04:51 4:29 09:20 65,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
04:51 4:18 09:09 65,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
04:51 4:41 09:32 65,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
05:34 3:46 09:20 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
05:34 3:35 09:09 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
05:34 3:58 09:32 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 4:17 10:02 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
05:45 4:57 10:42 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
05:45 4:07 09:52 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
05:45 4:48 10:33 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
05:53 4:09 10:02 65,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
05:53 4:49 10:42 65,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
05:53 3:59 09:52 65,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
05:53 4:40 10:33 65,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 3:32 10:02 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
06:30 4:12 10:42 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 3:22 09:52 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
06:30 4:03 10:33 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
06:45 4:37 11:22 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
06:45 4:57 11:42 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
06:45 4:24 11:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
06:45 4:48 11:33 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
06:53 4:29 11:22 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
06:53 4:49 11:42 73,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
06:53 4:16 11:09 73,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
06:53 4:40 11:33 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
07:03 4:19 11:22 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 4
07:03 4:39 11:42 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 5
07:03 4:06 11:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
07:03 4:30 11:33 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
07:37 3:45 11:22 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
07:37 4:05 11:42 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
07:37 3:32 11:09 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
07:37 3:56 11:33 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
07:45 4:32 12:17 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
07:45 4:27 12:12 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
07:53 4:24 12:17 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
07:53 4:19 12:12 81,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
08:11 9:09 17:20 37,98 € Tempelhof Lossaustraße FlixTrain 1
08:30 3:47 12:17 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
08:30 3:42 12:12 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
08:32 8:48 17:20 37,98 € Spandau Lossaustraße FlixTrain 1
09:25 3:03 12:28 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
09:25 3:17 12:42 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:25 3:19 12:44 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:25 3:08 12:33 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
09:29 2:59 12:28 75,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
09:29 3:13 12:42 75,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:29 3:15 12:44 75,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:29 3:04 12:33 75,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
09:45 4:40 14:25 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
09:45 4:57 14:42 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
09:45 4:25 14:10 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:45 4:47 14:32 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 4:32 14:25 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 4:49 14:42 81,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
09:53 4:17 14:10 81,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 4:39 14:32 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
10:05 2:23 12:28 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 0
10:05 2:37 12:42 75,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
10:05 2:39 12:44 75,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
10:05 2:28 12:33 75,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
10:20 7h 17:20 22,98 € Charlottenburg Lossaustraße FlixBus 1
10:30 3:55 14:25 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:30 4:12 14:42 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
10:30 3:40 14:10 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
10:30 4:02 14:32 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
11:45 4:16 16:01 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:45 4:57 16:42 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
11:45 4:07 15:52 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
11:45 4:49 16:34 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 4:08 16:01 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 4:49 16:42 73,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
11:53 3:59 15:52 73,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 4:41 16:34 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
12:30 3:31 16:01 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 4:12 16:42 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
12:30 3:22 15:52 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 4:04 16:34 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
12:45 4:35 17:20 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:45 4:57 17:42 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
12:45 5:24 18:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
12:45 4:24 17:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
12:45 5:48 18:33 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
12:45 4:48 17:33 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
12:53 4:27 17:20 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 4:49 17:42 73,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
12:53 5:16 18:09 73,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 4:16 17:09 73,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
12:53 5:40 18:33 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 4:40 17:33 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
13:03 4:17 17:20 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
13:03 4:39 17:42 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
13:03 5:06 18:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
13:03 4:06 17:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
13:03 5:30 18:33 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
13:03 4:30 17:33 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
13:37 3:43 17:20 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
13:37 4:05 17:42 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
13:37 4:32 18:09 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
13:37 3:32 17:09 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
13:37 4:56 18:33 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
13:37 3:56 17:33 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
14:45 4:33 19:18 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:45 4:24 19:09 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
14:45 4:47 19:32 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 4:25 19:18 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 4:16 19:09 81,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
14:53 4:39 19:32 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
15:03 4:15 19:18 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
15:03 4:06 19:09 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
15:03 4:29 19:32 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
15:37 3:41 19:18 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
15:37 3:32 19:09 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
15:37 3:55 19:32 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
15:45 4:33 20:18 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:45 4:24 20:09 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
15:45 4:55 20:40 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
15:53 4:25 20:18 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 4:16 20:09 81,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 4:47 20:40 81,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:30 3:48 20:18 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
16:30 3:39 20:09 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
16:30 4:10 20:40 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
16:45 4:24 21:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:45 4:33 21:18 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
16:45 4:13 20:58 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
16:45 4:43 21:28 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
16:58 4:11 21:09 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 4:20 21:18 73,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 4h 20:58 73,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 4:30 21:28 73,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
17:03 4:06 21:09 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 4
17:03 4:15 21:18 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
17:03 3:55 20:58 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
17:03 4:25 21:28 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 5
17:37 3:32 21:09 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:37 3:41 21:18 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
17:37 3:21 20:58 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
17:37 3:51 21:28 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
18:45 3:19 22:04 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
18:45 3:33 22:18 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
18:45 3:37 22:22 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
18:45 3:34 22:19 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 3:06 22:04 65,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 1
18:58 3:20 22:18 65,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 3:24 22:22 65,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 3:21 22:19 65,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
19:28 2:36 22:04 59,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 0
19:28 2:50 22:18 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
19:28 2:54 22:22 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 1
19:28 2:51 22:19 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
19:45 10:18 06:03 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Deutsche Bahn 4
19:45 10:45 06:30 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 5
19:45 11:01 06:46 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
19:45 10:34 06:19 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 5
19:45 10:16 06:01 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
19:53 10:10 06:03 35,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Deutsche Bahn 4
19:53 10:37 06:30 35,90 € Albrechtshof Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 5
19:53 10:53 06:46 35,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
19:53 10:26 06:19 35,90 € Albrechtshof Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 5
19:53 10:08 06:01 35,90 € Albrechtshof Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
20:30 9:33 06:03 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Deutsche Bahn 3
20:30 10h 06:30 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Wiesenfeld(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
20:30 10:16 06:46 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 3
20:30 9:49 06:19 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Ebersdorf(b Coburg) Deutsche Bahn 4
20:30 9:31 06:01 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Coburg Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.