Berlin Immenstadt Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
04:45 7h 11:45 65,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
04:51 6:54 11:45 65,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
05:25 7:17 12:42 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
05:29 7:13 12:42 81,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
05:34 6:11 11:45 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 7:17 13:02 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
05:53 7:09 13:02 75,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
06:01 6:41 12:42 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
06:30 6:32 13:02 75,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
06:45 7h 13:45 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
06:53 6:52 13:45 95,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
07:03 6:42 13:45 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
07:25 7:18 14:43 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
07:29 7:14 14:43 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
07:37 6:08 13:45 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
07:45 7:17 15:02 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
07:53 7:09 15:02 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
08:05 6:38 14:43 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
08:30 6:32 15:02 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
08:45 7h 15:45 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
08:53 6:52 15:45 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
09:03 6:42 15:45 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
09:37 6:08 15:45 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
09:45 7:59 17:44 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
09:45 7:17 17:02 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
09:53 7:51 17:44 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 7:09 17:02 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
10:30 7:14 17:44 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
10:30 6:32 17:02 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
11:25 7:19 18:44 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 4
11:29 7:15 18:44 167 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 4
11:45 7:18 19:03 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 7:10 19:03 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
12:05 6:39 18:44 167 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
12:30 6:33 19:03 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
13:25 6:38 20:03 145,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
13:29 6:34 20:03 145,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
13:45 7:18 21:03 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
13:53 7:10 21:03 167 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
14:05 5:58 20:03 145,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
14:30 6:33 21:03 167 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
14:45 7:25 22:10 155,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 7:17 22:10 155,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
15:25 6:45 22:10 155,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
15:30 6:40 22:10 155,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
15:37 6:33 22:10 155,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
15:45 7:25 23:10 145,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 7:17 23:10 145,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
16:05 6:05 22:10 155,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
16:30 6:40 23:10 145,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
16:45 7:25 00:10 109,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
16:58 7:12 00:10 109,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
17:25 6:45 00:10 145,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
17:29 6:41 00:10 145,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
17:37 6:33 00:10 109,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
17:45 10:50 04:35 145,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
17:53 10:42 04:35 145,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
18:05 6:05 00:10 145,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
18:30 10:05 04:35 145,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
18:45 12:19 07:04 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 12:06 07:04 125,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
19:28 11:36 07:04 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
20:45 11:35 08:20 61,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
20:53 11:27 08:20 61,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
21:01 13:43 10:44 167 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 4
21:01 12:44 09:45 61,90 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 6
21:28 10:52 08:20 61,90 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 1
23:20 13:22 12:42 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
23:20 12:25 11:45 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 4
23:25 13:17 12:42 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 5
23:25 12:20 11:45 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 6
23:28 13:14 12:42 167 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
23:28 12:17 11:45 167 € Albrechtshof Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 4
23:45 12:57 12:42 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 6
23:52 12:50 12:42 167 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 2
23:52 11:53 11:45 167 € Berlin Hbf Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 3
23:57 12:45 12:42 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Immenstadt Deutsche Bahn 7
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.