Berlin Neubrandenburg Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
11:20 3:09 14:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
11:25 3:04 14:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 4
11:29 3h 14:29 29 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
11:45 3:41 15:26 43,60 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 3:33 15:26 43,60 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:01 2:28 14:29 27 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
12:20 3:09 15:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:25 3:04 15:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
12:29 3h 15:29 29 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:32 2:54 15:26 40 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 3:33 16:26 49 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:01 3:25 16:26 49 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
13:01 2:28 15:29 27 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:03 3:23 16:26 49 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:20 3:09 16:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
13:25 3:04 16:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 4
13:29 3h 16:29 29 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
13:45 3:41 17:26 43,60 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:47 2:39 16:26 49 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
13:53 3:33 17:26 43,60 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:01 2:28 16:29 27 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
14:20 3:09 17:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:25 2:50 17:15 9,99 € Charlottenburg Südbahnstraße FlixBus 0
14:25 3:04 17:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
14:29 3h 17:29 29 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:32 2:54 17:26 40 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:50 2:25 17:15 9,99 € Flughafen Tegel Südbahnstraße FlixBus 0
14:53 3:33 18:26 43,90 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:00 2:10 17:10 10 € Berlin Neubrandenburg BlaBlaCar 0
15:01 3:25 18:26 43,90 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
15:01 2:28 17:29 27 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:03 3:23 18:26 43,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:05 2:10 17:15 9,99 € Tegel Südbahnstraße FlixBus 0
15:20 3:09 18:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
15:25 3:04 18:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 4
15:30 2:59 18:29 29 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
15:45 3:41 19:26 43,60 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:46 2:40 18:26 43,90 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
16:01 2:28 18:29 27 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:17 3:09 19:26 33,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:20 3:09 19:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:25 3:04 19:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:29 2:57 19:26 33,90 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:32 2:54 19:26 40 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
16:42 2:44 19:26 33,90 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:45 2:41 19:26 33,90 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
17:01 2:28 19:29 27 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:17 3:12 20:29 37,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:20 3:09 20:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
17:25 3:04 20:29 29 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 4
17:29 3h 20:29 39,90 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:45 3:41 21:26 43,60 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:53 3:33 21:26 43,60 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:18 2:11 20:29 37,90 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
18:20 3:09 21:29 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:25 3:04 21:29 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
18:29 3h 21:29 22 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:32 2:54 21:26 40 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
19:01 2:28 21:29 22 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
19:20 3:09 22:29 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
19:29 3h 22:29 22 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
19:30 2h 21:30 6 € Berlin Neubrandenburg BlaBlaCar 0
19:45 2:44 22:29 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 4
20:01 2:28 22:29 22 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
20:17 3:12 23:29 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
20:25 3:04 23:29 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
20:29 3h 23:29 22 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
21:01 2:28 23:29 22 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
22:30 2h 00:30 13 € Berlin Neubrandenburg BlaBlaCar 0
23:03 4:17 03:20 22 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
23:28 3:52 03:20 22 € Albrechtshof Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
23:45 3:35 03:20 22 € Berlin Hbf Neubrandenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.