Berlin Wernigerode Sun, 17.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:27 6:51 07:18 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
00:42 6:36 07:18 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
01:45 5:33 07:18 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
02:18 5h 07:18 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
02:44 4:34 07:18 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
04:02 4:15 08:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
04:51 3:26 08:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
05:11 3:06 08:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
05:20 4h 09:20 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
05:53 3:27 09:20 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
06:11 3:09 09:20 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
07:01 4:19 11:20 44 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
07:20 4h 11:20 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
07:30 2:47 10:17 19,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
07:37 3:43 11:20 29,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
07:41 3:39 11:20 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
07:53 4:24 12:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
07:56 3:45 11:41 25,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
08:01 4:16 12:17 44 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
08:11 5:29 13:40 38,98 € Tempelhof Kleine Dammstraße 20 FlixTrain 1
08:20 5:20 13:40 38,98 € Tiergarten Kleine Dammstraße 20 FlixTrain 1
08:20 3:57 12:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 3:52 12:17 29,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
08:32 5:08 13:40 38,98 € Spandau Kleine Dammstraße 20 FlixTrain 1
08:41 3:36 12:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
08:45 4:35 13:20 37,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
08:53 4:27 13:20 39,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
08:53 3:46 12:39 35,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
09:00 3:40 12:40 13,99 € Charlottenburg Kleine Dammstraße 20 FlixBus 0
09:01 4:19 13:20 44 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
09:04 3:13 12:17 29,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
09:20 4h 13:20 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
09:37 3:43 13:20 37,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
09:41 3:39 13:20 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 4:24 14:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 3:48 13:41 31,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
09:57 3:44 13:41 31,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
10:01 4:16 14:17 44 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
10:20 3:57 14:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
10:25 3:52 14:17 51,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
10:41 3:36 14:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 3:46 14:39 75,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
11:04 3:13 14:17 51,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
11:25 3:55 15:20 63 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
11:29 3:51 15:20 64 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 4:24 16:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 3:48 15:41 55,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
12:05 3:15 15:20 63 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
12:20 3:57 16:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
12:25 3:52 16:17 63 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
12:29 3:48 16:17 39,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
12:41 3:36 16:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 4:27 17:20 64 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 3:46 16:39 94 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
13:03 4:17 17:20 63 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
13:04 3:13 16:17 63 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
13:25 3:55 17:20 61,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
13:29 3:51 17:20 61,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
13:37 3:43 17:20 63 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
13:53 4:24 18:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
13:53 3:48 17:41 61,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
13:53 3:27 17:20 43,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
14:05 3:15 17:20 61,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
14:20 3:57 18:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
14:25 3:52 18:17 45,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
14:29 3:48 18:17 33,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
14:41 3:36 18:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
14:45 4:35 19:20 61,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 4:27 19:20 61,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 3:46 18:39 94 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
15:00 3:35 18:35 17,99 € Charlottenburg Kleine Dammstraße 20 FlixBus 0
15:04 3:13 18:17 45,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
15:20 4h 19:20 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
15:37 3:43 19:20 61,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
15:41 3:39 19:20 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 4:24 20:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 3:48 19:41 71 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
15:53 3:27 19:20 47 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
15:55 3:25 19:20 47 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
15:59 3:42 19:41 69 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
16:20 3:57 20:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
16:25 3:52 20:17 63 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
16:41 3:36 20:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
16:45 4:35 21:20 61,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
16:53 4:27 21:20 61,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
16:53 3:24 20:17 44 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
17:04 3:13 20:17 63 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
17:20 4h 21:20 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
17:37 3:43 21:20 61,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
17:41 3:39 21:20 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
17:42 3:38 21:20 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
17:53 4:24 22:17 22 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
17:53 3:48 21:41 55,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
17:53 3:27 21:20 27,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 4
17:59 3:42 21:41 53,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
18:20 3:57 22:17 44 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
18:29 3:48 22:17 39,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
18:41 3:36 22:17 22 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 1
18:50 3:52 22:42 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
18:53 3:49 22:42 65,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
19:03 4:38 23:41 45,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
19:53 3:48 23:41 51,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
19:57 3:44 23:41 45,90 € Berlin Hbf Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
23:28 5:47 05:15 25,90 € Albrechtshof Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 3
23:45 5:30 05:15 25,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Wernigerode Deutsche Bahn 2
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.