Bonn Deggendorf Sat, 24.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:18 9:56 10:14 101,90 € Bonn-Beuel Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
03:00 6:40 09:40 40 € Bonn Deggendorf BlaBlaCar 0
03:55 12:35 16:30 42,98 € Gronau Güterstraße 2 FlixBus 1
04:03 6:11 10:14 101,50 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
06:14 6h 12:14 95,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:18 5:56 12:14 115,90 € Bonn-Beuel Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
06:25 5:49 12:14 111,50 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
07:49 6:25 14:14 43,90 € Bonn-Beuel Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
08:14 6h 14:14 103,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 5:49 14:14 125,50 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
10:14 6h 16:14 113 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:25 5:49 16:14 140,50 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
11:14 7h 18:14 57,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
11:49 6:25 18:14 65,90 € Bonn-Beuel Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
12:04 6:10 18:14 121,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
13:14 7h 20:14 113 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
13:49 6:25 20:14 119,90 € Bonn-Beuel Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
14:04 6:10 20:14 121,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
16:14 6:07 22:21 71,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:25 5:56 22:21 47,50 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
17:14 7:55 01:09 51,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 5
17:49 7:20 01:09 85,90 € Bonn-Beuel Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
18:04 7:05 01:09 85,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
22:14 11h 09:14 101,90 € Bonn Hbf Deggendorf Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.