Bremen Metzingen Sun, 18.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
12:00 7h 19:00 40 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
13:45 7h 20:45 30 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
13:50 7:50 21:40 34 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 7h 22:00 35 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 7:10 22:10 32 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 7:10 22:40 40 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 7:30 23:30 37 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 9h 01:10 41 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 8:10 01:10 33 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 7:40 00:40 47 € Bremen Metzingen BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.