Frankfurt am Main Gießen Fri, 07.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
06:49 44 min 07:33 16,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
08:51 42 min 09:33 16,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:26 57 min 10:23 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:51 42 min 11:33 16,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
12:51 42 min 13:33 14,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:26 57 min 14:23 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:48 45 min 15:33 17,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:48 45 min 17:33 14,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:26 1h 18:26 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:48 45 min 19:33 14,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0
19:26 57 min 20:23 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 1
20:51 42 min 21:33 16,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gießen Deutsche Bahn 0