Hamburg Stockelsdorf Sun, 27.09.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:00 45 min 08:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
09:00 45 min 09:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
10:00 45 min 10:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
11:00 45 min 11:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
12:00 45 min 12:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
12:00 55 min 12:55 6,99 € St Georg Ravensbusch FlixBus 0
13:00 45 min 13:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
14:00 45 min 14:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
15:00 45 min 15:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
16:00 45 min 16:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
17:00 45 min 17:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
17:20 50 min 18:10 4 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 45 min 18:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
19:00 45 min 19:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
20:00 45 min 20:45 60,61 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf Movacar 0
20:30 50 min 21:20 4 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf BlaBlaCar 0
22:20 50 min 23:10 4 € Hamburg Stockelsdorf BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.