Leipzig Winterthur Fri, 23.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:50 12h 13:50 46,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Lagerhausstrasse 18 FlixBus 1
06:19 8:33 14:52 139,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
06:19 8:26 14:45 139,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
06:19 8:10 14:29 67,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
06:19 8:17 14:36 139,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
06:19 8h 14:19 67,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
06:48 8:04 14:52 139,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
06:48 7:57 14:45 139,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
06:48 7:41 14:29 67,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
06:48 7:48 14:36 139,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
06:48 7:31 14:19 67,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
08:19 8:33 16:52 139,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
08:19 8:26 16:45 139,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
08:19 8:10 16:29 135,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
08:19 8:17 16:36 139,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
08:19 8h 16:19 135,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
08:48 8:04 16:52 139,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
08:48 7:57 16:45 139,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
08:48 7:41 16:29 135,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
08:48 7:48 16:36 139,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
08:48 7:31 16:19 135,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
10:19 8:33 18:52 176,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
10:19 8:26 18:45 176,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
10:19 8:10 18:29 160,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
10:19 8:17 18:36 175,40 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
10:19 8h 18:19 158,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
10:48 8:04 18:52 176,80 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
10:48 7:57 18:45 176,80 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
10:48 7:41 18:29 160,60 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
10:48 7:48 18:36 175,40 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
10:48 7:31 18:19 158,80 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
11:19 7:35 18:54 121,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
11:48 7:06 18:54 121,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
12:19 8:33 20:52 176,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
12:19 8:26 20:45 176,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
12:19 8:10 20:29 160,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
12:19 8:17 20:36 175,40 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
12:19 8h 20:19 158,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
12:48 8:04 20:52 176,80 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
12:48 7:57 20:45 176,80 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
12:48 7:41 20:29 160,60 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
12:48 7:48 20:36 175,40 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
12:48 7:31 20:19 158,80 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
14:19 8:26 22:45 176,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
14:19 8:10 22:29 160,60 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
14:19 8:17 22:36 175,40 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
14:19 8h 22:19 158,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
14:48 7:57 22:45 176,80 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
14:48 7:41 22:29 160,60 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
14:48 7:48 22:36 175,40 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
14:48 7:31 22:19 158,80 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
15:19 8:47 00:06 119,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
15:48 8:18 00:06 119,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
16:19 8:34 00:53 176,80 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
16:19 8:19 00:38 175,40 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
16:48 8:05 00:53 176,80 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
16:48 7:50 00:38 175,40 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
18:19 12:10 06:29 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
18:19 11:56 06:15 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
18:19 13:08 07:27 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
18:19 11:49 06:08 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
18:19 11:47 06:06 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
18:48 11:41 06:29 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
18:48 11:27 06:15 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
18:48 12:39 07:27 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 2
18:48 11:20 06:08 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
18:48 11:18 06:06 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
19:33 12:56 08:29 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
19:33 12:42 08:15 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
19:33 12:24 07:57 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 3
20:13 12:16 08:29 109,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
20:13 12:02 08:15 109,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
20:13 11:44 07:57 109,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
20:19 12:10 08:29 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
20:19 11:56 08:15 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 6
20:19 11:38 07:57 103,90 € Leipzig-Wahren Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
20:48 11:41 08:29 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
20:48 11:27 08:15 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Oberwinterthur, Bahnhof Deutsche Bahn 5
20:48 11:09 07:57 103,90 € Leipzig Hbf Winterthur, Hauptbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 4
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.