München Dillenburg Sun, 15.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:01 7:37 07:38 25,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
03:24 6:52 10:16 59,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
03:24 6:14 09:38 25,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
05:22 5:16 10:38 53,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 3
06:38 5h 11:38 81,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
07:39 5:43 13:22 65,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
07:39 4:59 12:38 65,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
08:35 5:03 13:38 73,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
09:38 5h 14:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
09:47 5:35 15:22 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
09:54 5:28 15:22 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
10:36 5:02 15:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
11:42 4:56 16:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:47 5:35 17:22 85,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
11:56 5:26 17:22 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:38 5h 17:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
13:45 5:37 19:22 65,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
13:45 4:53 18:38 65,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:54 5:28 19:22 116 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:46 4:52 19:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
15:45 4:53 20:38 116 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:18 5:04 21:22 116 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
16:43 4:55 21:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
17:43 5:39 23:22 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
17:43 4:55 22:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:56 5:26 23:22 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:45 4:53 23:38 95,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 1
19:41 5:09 00:50 81,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
21:00 13:55 10:55 47,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Am Güterbahnhof 4 FlixBus 1
21:51 8:31 06:22 25,90 € München Hbf Dillenburg Deutsche Bahn 2
23:00 18:40 17:40 49,98 € Ludwigsvorstadt Am Güterbahnhof 4 FlixBus 1
23:30 18:10 17:40 49,98 € Freimann Am Güterbahnhof 4 FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.