Nürnberg Mellrichstadt Thu, 17.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
03:35 5:40 09:15 9,98 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Roßrieth FlixBus 1
05:29 2:16 07:45 36,70 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 3:03 08:48 31,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 2h 07:45 19,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:57 2:08 09:05 23,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:38 2:41 10:19 36,70 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:04 2:44 10:48 35,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:02 2:03 11:05 49 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:05 5h 14:05 9,98 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Roßrieth FlixBus 1
09:38 3:09 12:47 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:38 2:41 12:19 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:05 2:43 12:48 35,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:38 2:09 12:47 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:50 4:15 15:05 9,98 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Roßrieth FlixBus 1
11:00 2:05 13:05 29,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:05 2:22 13:27 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:30 2:10 13:40 13 € Nürnberg Mellrichstadt BlaBlaCar 0
12:04 2:44 14:48 55,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:45 5h 17:45 10,98 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Roßrieth FlixBus 1
12:57 2:08 15:05 29,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:38 2:58 16:36 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:38 2:41 16:19 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:04 2:44 16:48 75,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:05 2:31 16:36 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:00 2:05 17:05 33,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:38 2:44 18:22 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:04 2:44 18:48 75,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:57 2:08 19:05 29,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:05 3:43 20:48 55,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:40 2:39 20:19 25 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
18:04 2:44 20:48 75,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:57 2:08 21:05 49 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:38 2:27 22:05 23 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:05 2:52 22:57 23 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
21:05 7:31 04:36 35,90 € Nürnberg Hbf Mellrichstadt Bf Deutsche Bahn 2
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.