Stuttgart Strasbourg Sun, 17.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:08 5:52 07:00 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
01:08 5:58 07:06 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
02:31 4:29 07:00 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
02:31 4:35 07:06 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
05:08 2:52 08:00 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
05:08 2:57 08:05 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
05:59 2:01 08:00 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
05:59 2:06 08:05 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
06:08 2:38 08:46 29,90 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
06:20 2:25 08:45 8,99 € Flughafen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 0
06:48 3:40 10:28 42,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
06:59 1:47 08:46 29,90 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
07:08 3:20 10:28 39,30 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 5
07:32 2:56 10:28 38,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
08:08 2:04 10:12 29,90 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
08:54 1:18 10:12 29,90 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 0
09:18 3:13 12:31 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
09:59 2:32 12:31 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
10:05 2:30 12:35 6,99 € Flughafen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 0
10:08 2:05 12:13 29,90 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:54 1:19 12:13 29,90 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 0
11:00 2:30 13:30 7 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
11:18 3:11 14:29 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
11:18 3:16 14:34 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
11:59 2:30 14:29 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
11:59 2:35 14:34 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:18 3:13 15:31 42,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
12:18 3:18 15:36 42,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
12:59 2:32 15:31 38,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
12:59 2:37 15:36 38,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 2:40 15:40 14 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
13:18 2:43 16:01 39,90 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:58 2:03 16:01 39,90 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:08 2:04 16:12 29,90 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:18 3:13 17:31 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
14:18 3:18 17:36 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
14:52 1:20 16:12 29,90 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 0
15:12 2:19 17:31 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
15:12 2:24 17:36 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:00 2h 18:00 10 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
16:18 2:43 19:01 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
16:18 2:29 18:47 59 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:40 3:05 19:45 21,99 € Flughafen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 0
16:59 2:02 19:01 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
17:12 1:35 18:47 56 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
17:55 3:15 21:10 11,98 € Vaihingen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 1
18:08 2:05 20:13 29,90 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
18:10 2:25 20:35 17,99 € Flughafen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 0
18:18 3:13 21:31 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
18:18 3:18 21:36 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:54 1:19 20:13 29,90 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 0
19:13 2:18 21:31 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 1
19:13 2:23 21:36 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 1
19:18 3:13 22:31 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
19:18 3:18 22:36 49,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
19:20 2:10 21:30 10 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
19:58 2:33 22:31 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
19:58 2:38 22:36 45,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
20:08 3:45 23:53 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 3
20:08 3:50 23:58 44,80 € Stuttgart Flughafen/Messe Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 3
20:10 2h 22:10 12 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
20:50 2h 22:50 10 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
21:00 1:40 22:40 12 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
21:14 2:39 23:53 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Krimmeri-Meinau Deutsche Bahn 2
21:14 2:44 23:58 40,80 € Stuttgart Hbf Strasbourg Deutsche Bahn 2
22:00 3h 01:00 17 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
22:10 1:40 23:50 11 € Stuttgart Strasbourg BlaBlaCar 0
22:20 2:15 00:35 12,99 € Flughafen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 0
23:00 2:20 01:20 6,99 € Flughafen Place de l'Étoile FlixBus 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.