Berlin Amsterdam Fri, 22.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:45 10:50 11:35 74,99 € Charlottenburg Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
01:05 10:30 11:35 52,99 € Tegel Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
01:50 7:20 09:10 29 € Berlin Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
02:18 8:42 11:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
02:30 11h 13:30 42,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
02:55 10:35 13:30 42,98 € Schöneberg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
04:30 6:30 11:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 7:15 13:00 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
06:00 7h 13:00 25 € Berlin Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
06:03 6:57 13:00 138,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
06:29 6:31 13:00 132,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
06:34 6:26 13:00 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 0
06:45 11:30 18:15 31,98 € Charlottenburg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
06:50 6:10 13:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
06:53 6:07 13:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
07:20 8:40 16:00 28 € Berlin Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
07:45 7:15 15:00 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
08:03 6:57 15:00 138,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
08:11 9:34 17:45 62,98 € Tempelhof Sloterdyk FlixTrain 1
08:20 9:25 17:45 62,98 € Tiergarten Sloterdyk FlixTrain 1
08:29 6:31 15:00 132,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
08:30 10:45 19:15 41,98 € Tegel Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
08:32 9:13 17:45 62,98 € Spandau Sloterdyk FlixTrain 1
08:34 6:26 15:00 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 0
08:50 6:10 15:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
08:53 6:07 15:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
09:45 7:15 17:00 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
10:03 6:57 17:00 138,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
10:05 8:30 18:35 142,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
10:29 6:31 17:00 132,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
10:30 11:40 22:10 34,98 € Tegel Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
10:34 6:26 17:00 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 0
10:50 6:10 17:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 6:07 17:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
11:01 7:34 18:35 142,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
11:15 8:15 19:30 27,99 € Charlottenburg Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
11:30 12:35 00:05 44,98 € Schöneberg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
11:45 7:15 19:00 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
12:00 12:05 00:05 47,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
12:03 6:57 19:00 138,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
12:29 6:31 19:00 132,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 11:35 00:05 44,98 € Tegel Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
12:34 6:26 19:00 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 0
12:50 6:10 19:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 6:07 19:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
13:03 7:25 20:28 153,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
13:29 6:59 20:28 153,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
13:45 7:15 21:00 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
13:49 6:39 20:28 153,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
14:03 6:57 21:00 138,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
14:29 6:31 21:00 132,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
14:34 6:26 21:00 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 0
14:51 6:09 21:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
14:53 6:07 21:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
15:45 7:15 23:00 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
16:00 11:20 03:20 44,98 € Schöneberg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
16:00 11:20 03:20 50,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
16:03 6:57 23:00 138,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
16:05 9:01 01:06 122,80 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
16:05 8:48 00:53 122,80 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
16:29 6:31 23:00 132,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
16:30 10:50 03:20 44,98 € Tegel Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
16:34 6:26 23:00 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 0
16:45 10:35 03:20 49,98 € Charlottenburg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
16:50 6:10 23:00 138,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 6:07 23:00 140,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
16:54 8:12 01:06 122,80 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
16:54 7:59 00:53 122,80 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
16:58 8:08 01:06 137,80 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
16:58 7:55 00:53 137,80 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 6
16:58 8:08 01:06 135,80 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
16:58 7:55 00:53 135,80 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
17:03 9:42 02:45 142,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
17:29 9:16 02:45 142,20 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
17:49 8:56 02:45 142,20 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
18:15 12:35 06:50 36,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
18:20 7:20 01:40 29 € Berlin Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
18:45 12:05 06:50 36,98 € Schöneberg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
19:00 12h 07:00 52,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
19:03 13:27 08:30 135,80 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
19:10 11:40 06:50 36,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
19:29 13:01 08:30 136,80 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 5
19:30 11:30 07:00 46,98 € Schöneberg Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
19:49 12:41 08:30 135,80 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
19:50 9:30 05:20 59 € Berlin Amsterdam BlaBlaCar 0
20:05 10:55 07:00 46,98 € Tegel Sloterdyk FlixBus 1
20:45 11:50 08:35 119,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
20:53 11:42 08:35 119,90 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 3
21:01 11:34 08:35 119,90 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 4
21:22 11:13 08:35 119,90 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
21:50 9:10 07:00 42,99 € Charlottenburg Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
22:00 11:20 09:20 32,99 € Charlottenburg Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
22:20 11h 09:20 32,99 € Wannsee Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
23:20 10:08 09:28 99,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
23:28 10h 09:28 99,90 € Albrechtshof Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 2
23:52 9:36 09:28 99,90 € Berlin Hbf Amsterdam Centraal Deutsche Bahn 1
23:55 11:40 11:35 37,99 € Alexanderstraße 3 Sloterdyk FlixBus 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.