Berlin Arnhem Mon, 20.05.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:34 11:36 20:10 98,96 € Tiergarten Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixTrain 2
08:51 11:19 20:10 98,96 € Spandau Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixTrain 2
11:10 7h 18:10 25,99 € Berlin Amersfoort BlaBlaCar 0
11:50 5:50 17:40 23,59 € Wildau Arnhem BlaBlaCar 0
12:10 6:30 18:40 39,69 € Potsdam Amersfoort BlaBlaCar 0
12:10 6:30 18:40 38,39 € Potsdam Amersfoort BlaBlaCar 0
12:34 10:56 23:30 90,97 € Tiergarten Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixTrain 1
12:51 10:39 23:30 90,97 € Spandau Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixTrain 1
13:05 10:25 23:30 80,97 € Flughafen Schönefeld Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixBus 1
13:30 10h 23:30 88,97 € Schöneberg Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixBus 1
14:00 9:30 23:30 88,97 € Charlottenburg Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixBus 1
14:10 6h 20:10 37,19 € Wildau Odiliapeel BlaBlaCar 0
20:20 6:20 02:40 54,49 € Potsdam Ede BlaBlaCar 0
20:30 11:25 07:55 88,97 € Tegel Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixBus 1
21:00 7:40 04:40 55,98 € Charlottenburg Amsterdamseweg 13 FlixBus 0