Berlin Dresden Sat, 05.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
06:17 1:50 08:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:17 1:44 08:01 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
06:23 1:44 08:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:23 1:38 08:01 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
07:16 1:51 09:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:23 1:44 09:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:19 2:21 10:40 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:19 2:14 10:33 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
08:26 2:14 10:40 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:26 2:07 10:33 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
08:33 2:07 10:40 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:33 2h 10:33 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
08:46 2:21 11:07 * Berlin-Spandau Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:16 1:51 11:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:23 1:44 11:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:19 2:21 12:40 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:19 2:14 12:33 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
10:26 2:14 12:40 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:26 2:07 12:33 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
10:33 2:07 12:40 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:33 2h 12:33 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
10:46 2:21 13:07 * Berlin-Spandau Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:16 1:51 13:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:23 1:44 13:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:19 2:21 14:40 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:19 2:14 14:33 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
12:26 2:14 14:40 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:26 2:07 14:33 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
12:33 2:07 14:40 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:33 2h 14:33 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
13:16 1:51 15:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:23 1:44 15:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:19 2:21 16:40 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:19 2:14 16:33 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
14:26 2:14 16:40 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:26 2:07 16:33 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
14:33 2:07 16:40 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:33 2h 16:33 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
14:46 2:21 17:07 * Berlin-Spandau Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:16 1:51 17:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:23 1:44 17:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:19 2:21 18:40 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:19 2:14 18:33 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
16:26 2:14 18:40 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:26 2:07 18:33 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
16:33 2:07 18:40 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:33 2h 18:33 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
16:46 2:21 19:07 * Berlin-Spandau Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:16 1:51 19:07 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:23 1:44 19:07 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:19 2:23 22:42 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:19 2:14 22:33 * Berlin Gesundbrunnen Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
20:26 2:16 22:42 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:26 2:07 22:33 * Berlin Hbf (tief) Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
20:33 2:09 22:42 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:33 2h 22:33 * Berlin Südkreuz Dresden-Neustadt Deutsche Bahn 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.