Berlin Frankfurt, Oder Sat, 02.03.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:38 3:32 12:10 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
08:38 2:57 11:35 24,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
08:49 3:21 12:10 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 3
08:58 3:12 12:10 31,40 € Albrechtshof Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
08:58 2:37 11:35 24,20 € Albrechtshof Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
08:58 3:12 12:10 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 4
09:00 1:20 10:20 10,09 € Berlin Słubice BlaBlaCar 0
09:35 2:35 12:10 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 1
09:35 2h 11:35 24,20 € Berlin Hbf Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 0
09:38 3:29 13:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
09:38 2:57 12:35 24,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
09:49 3:18 13:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 3
09:50 1:10 11:00 8,89 € Ludwigsfelde Słubice BlaBlaCar 0
09:58 3:09 13:07 31,40 € Albrechtshof Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
09:58 3:22 13:20 30,10 € Albrechtshof Slubice Deutsche Bahn 2
09:58 2:37 12:35 24,20 € Albrechtshof Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
09:58 3:09 13:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 4
10:35 2:32 13:07 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 1
10:35 2:45 13:20 30,10 € Berlin Hbf Slubice Deutsche Bahn 1
10:35 2h 12:35 24,20 € Berlin Hbf Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 0
10:38 3:29 14:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
10:38 2:57 13:35 24,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
10:58 3:09 14:07 31,40 € Albrechtshof Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
10:58 2:37 13:35 24,20 € Albrechtshof Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
11:00 1:30 12:30 8,89 € Berlin Świecko BlaBlaCar 0
11:30 1:10 12:40 8,89 € Berlin Świecko BlaBlaCar 0
11:30 1:40 13:10 7,39 € Berlin Kostrzyn nad Odrą BlaBlaCar 0
11:35 2:32 14:07 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 1
11:35 2h 13:35 24,20 € Berlin Hbf Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 0
11:38 3:29 15:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
11:38 2:57 14:35 24,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
11:49 3:18 15:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 3
11:58 3:09 15:07 31,40 € Albrechtshof Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
11:58 2:37 14:35 24,20 € Albrechtshof Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
11:58 3:09 15:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 4
12:35 2:32 15:07 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 1
12:35 2h 14:35 24,20 € Berlin Hbf Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 0
13:00 1:20 14:20 5 € Berlin Frankfurt (Oder) BlaBlaCar 0
13:30 1:10 14:40 5 € Berlin Frankfurt (Oder) BlaBlaCar 0
13:38 3:29 17:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
13:38 2:57 16:35 24,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
13:49 3:18 17:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 3
13:58 3:09 17:07 31,40 € Albrechtshof Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
13:58 2:37 16:35 24,20 € Albrechtshof Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
13:58 3:09 17:07 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 4
14:35 2:32 17:07 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 1
14:35 2h 16:35 24,20 € Berlin Hbf Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 0
14:38 3:32 18:10 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
14:38 2:57 17:35 24,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
14:49 3:21 18:10 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 3
14:58 3:12 18:10 31,40 € Albrechtshof Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 2
14:58 3:24 18:22 30,10 € Albrechtshof Slubice Deutsche Bahn 2
14:58 2:37 17:35 24,20 € Albrechtshof Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 1
14:58 3:12 18:10 27,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 4
15:20 2:10 17:30 7,49 € Königs Wusterhausen Frankfurt (Oder) BlaBlaCar 0
15:35 2:35 18:10 27,90 € Berlin Hbf Rzepin Deutsche Bahn 1
15:35 2:47 18:22 30,10 € Berlin Hbf Slubice Deutsche Bahn 1
15:35 2h 17:35 24,20 € Berlin Hbf Frankfurt(Oder) Deutsche Bahn 0
16:05 2:02 18:07 7,99 € Charlottenburg Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
16:20 1:10 17:30 6,19 € Mittenwalde Rzepin BlaBlaCar 0
16:25 1:42 18:07 7,99 € Schöneberg Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
16:50 1:17 18:07 6,49 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
16:50 1:10 18:00 8,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
18:00 1:10 19:10 8 € Berlin Frankfurt (Oder) BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 1:10 20:10 6,19 € Blankenfelde-Mahlow Frankfurt (Oder) BlaBlaCar 0
19:40 20 min 20:00 1 € Königs Wusterhausen Grünheide (Mark) BlaBlaCar 0
20:25 2:25 22:50 10,99 € Tegel Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
20:30 2h 22:30 10,09 € Berlin Kostrzyn nad Odrą BlaBlaCar 0
21:00 1:50 22:50 9,99 € Charlottenburg Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
21:15 1:35 22:50 7,99 € Schöneberg Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
21:40 1:10 22:50 6,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
21:40 1:02 22:42 8,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gubener Vorstadt FlixBus 0
23:20 1:30 00:50 10,09 € Potsdam Świecko BlaBlaCar 0