Berlin Gdansk Wed, 21.02.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:15 10:15 12:30 37,98 € Charlottenburg Gdansk FlixBus 1
02:30 10h 12:30 37,98 € Schöneberg Gdansk FlixBus 1
02:55 9:35 12:30 35,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gdansk FlixBus 1
06:30 10:20 16:50 37,98 € Wannsee Gdansk FlixBus 1
08:05 8:45 16:50 27,99 € Charlottenburg Gdansk FlixBus 0
08:25 8:25 16:50 27,99 € Schöneberg Gdansk FlixBus 0
08:50 8h 16:50 27,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gdansk FlixBus 0
10:50 9:35 20:25 28,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Gdansk FlixBus 1
11:20 9:05 20:25 52,99 € Charlottenburg Gdansk FlixBus 0
11:40 8:45 20:25 52,99 € Schöneberg Gdansk FlixBus 0
12:05 8:20 20:25 52,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gdansk FlixBus 0
13:10 8h 21:10 29,09 € Potsdam Danzig BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 8:10 00:40 31,79 € Wildau Kowale BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 6:20 00:30 54,49 € Berlin Kowale BlaBlaCar 0
21:55 9:10 07:05 27,99 € Charlottenburg Gdansk FlixBus 0
21:55 9:25 07:20 27,99 € Charlottenburg Gdansk FlixBus 0
22:10 8:55 07:05 27,99 € Schöneberg Gdansk FlixBus 0
22:10 9:10 07:20 27,99 € Schöneberg Gdansk FlixBus 0
22:35 8:30 07:05 27,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gdansk FlixBus 0
22:35 8:45 07:20 27,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Gdansk FlixBus 0