Berlin Gelsenkirchen Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:07 7:28 07:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
00:07 6:28 06:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
00:07 7:03 07:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
00:07 6:05 06:12 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
00:15 7:15 07:30 24,99 € Wannsee Neustadt FlixBus 0
00:57 8:37 09:34 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
00:57 8:13 09:10 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
00:57 7:55 08:52 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 7:16 09:34 95,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 6:52 09:10 95,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 6:34 08:52 95,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
03:30 10:20 13:50 67 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
04:30 5:04 09:34 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
04:30 4:40 09:10 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
04:30 4:22 08:52 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
04:45 5:50 10:35 111,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
04:45 5:25 10:10 111,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
04:45 5h 09:45 111,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:00 6:10 11:10 39 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
05:29 5:06 10:35 111,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
05:29 4:41 10:10 113,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
05:29 4:16 09:45 111,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:40 4:55 10:35 111,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
05:40 4:30 10:10 111,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
05:40 4:05 09:45 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:03 5:32 11:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
06:03 5:07 11:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
06:03 4:49 10:52 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:50 4:45 11:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
06:50 4:20 11:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
06:50 4:02 10:52 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:53 4:42 11:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
06:53 4:17 11:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
06:53 3:59 10:52 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:00 5:10 12:10 33 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
07:03 5:32 12:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
07:03 5:07 12:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
07:03 4:49 11:52 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:05 6:17 13:22 105,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
07:05 5:23 12:28 103,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
07:30 5:50 13:20 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
07:43 4:52 12:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
07:43 4:27 12:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
07:43 4:09 11:52 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:49 4:46 12:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
07:49 4:21 12:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
07:49 4:03 11:52 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:53 5:29 13:22 108 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
07:53 4:35 12:28 103,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:59 5:23 13:22 105,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
07:59 4:29 12:28 103,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:00 5:40 13:40 27 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 6:50 14:50 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
08:03 5:32 13:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
08:03 5:07 13:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
08:03 4:49 12:52 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:11 7:53 16:04 52,99 € Tempelhof Neustadt FlixTrain 1
08:15 8:56 17:11 28,98 € Charlottenburg Neustadt FlixBus 1
08:20 7:44 16:04 52,99 € Tiergarten Neustadt FlixTrain 1
08:30 5:40 14:10 28 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
08:30 8:41 17:11 28,98 € Tegel Neustadt FlixBus 1
08:32 7:32 16:04 52,99 € Spandau Neustadt FlixTrain 1
08:50 4:45 13:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
08:50 4:20 13:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
08:50 4:02 12:52 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:53 4:42 13:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
08:53 4:17 13:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
08:53 3:59 12:52 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:00 5:30 14:30 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 5:50 15:50 24 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 5:40 15:40 28 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
10:03 5:32 15:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
10:03 5:07 15:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
10:03 4:49 14:52 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:10 10:13 20:23 52,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Neustadt FlixBus 1
10:30 5:10 15:40 20 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
10:50 4:45 15:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
10:50 4:20 15:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
10:50 4:02 14:52 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 4:42 15:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
10:53 4:17 15:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
10:53 3:59 14:52 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:00 6:10 17:10 23 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
11:30 6h 17:30 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 6:30 18:30 27 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 8:23 20:23 49,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Neustadt FlixBus 1
12:03 5:32 17:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
12:03 5:07 17:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
12:03 4:49 16:52 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:15 8:08 20:23 46,98 € Charlottenburg Neustadt FlixBus 1
12:30 5:40 18:10 23 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 5:20 17:50 22 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 7:53 20:23 46,98 € Tegel Neustadt FlixBus 1
12:50 4:45 17:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
12:50 4:20 17:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
12:50 4:02 16:52 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 4:42 17:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 4:17 17:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 3:59 16:52 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 5:20 18:20 23 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 6:20 19:20 24 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 5:50 18:50 24 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 5:40 18:40 30 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
13:30 5:30 19:00 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
13:53 5:29 19:22 95,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
13:53 4:22 18:15 103,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:55 5:27 19:22 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
13:55 4:20 18:15 103,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:57 5:25 19:22 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
13:57 4:18 18:15 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:00 5:30 19:30 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 5:30 19:30 30 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 6h 21:00 20 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 5:50 20:50 30 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 5:50 20:50 30 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
15:03 5:32 20:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
15:03 5:07 20:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
15:03 4:49 19:52 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 5:30 21:00 22 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 5:05 20:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 4:40 20:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 4:22 19:52 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:49 4:46 20:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
15:49 4:21 20:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
15:49 4:03 19:52 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:03 5:32 21:35 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
16:03 5:07 21:10 124,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
16:03 4:50 20:53 122 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:15 6:10 22:25 24 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
16:50 4:45 21:35 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
16:50 4:20 21:10 124,50 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
16:50 4:03 20:53 122 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 4:42 21:35 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
16:53 4:17 21:10 126,50 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
16:53 4h 20:53 122 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:00 5:30 22:30 25 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 5:30 22:30 23 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
17:30 8:20 01:50 45 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 5:50 23:50 30 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 5:30 23:30 21 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
18:03 5:07 23:10 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
18:03 4:49 22:52 101,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
18:50 4:20 23:10 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
18:50 4:02 22:52 101,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:53 4:17 23:10 105,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
18:53 3:59 22:52 101,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:00 5:50 00:50 27 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
19:03 11:19 06:22 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
19:03 5:07 00:10 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
19:03 4:49 23:52 101,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:29 10:53 06:22 105,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
19:29 4:41 00:10 105,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
19:29 4:23 23:52 101,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:49 10:33 06:22 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
19:49 4:21 00:10 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
19:49 4:03 23:52 101,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:40 8h 04:40 40 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
20:45 9:37 06:22 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 5
20:45 9:25 06:10 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
20:45 9:04 05:49 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
20:45 5:36 02:21 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
20:53 9:29 06:22 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 5
20:53 9:17 06:10 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
20:53 8:56 05:49 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
20:53 5:28 02:21 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
21:01 9:21 06:22 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 6
21:01 9:09 06:10 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
21:01 8:48 05:49 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
21:01 5:20 02:21 85,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
21:22 9h 06:22 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
21:22 8:48 06:10 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
21:22 8:27 05:49 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
21:22 4:59 02:21 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:40 8:50 07:30 43 € Berlin Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
23:20 8:15 07:35 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
23:20 7:15 06:35 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
23:20 7:50 07:10 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
23:20 7:01 06:21 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
23:25 8:10 07:35 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
23:25 7:10 06:35 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 5
23:25 7:45 07:10 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
23:25 6:56 06:21 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
23:28 7:07 06:35 73,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
23:28 7:42 07:10 73,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
23:28 6:53 06:21 73,90 € Albrechtshof Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
23:52 7:43 07:35 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
23:52 6:43 06:35 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
23:52 7:18 07:10 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
23:52 6:29 06:21 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.