Berlin Leverkusen Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:07 6:47 06:54 31,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
00:07 7:28 07:35 31,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
00:07 7:05 07:12 31,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
00:57 8:57 09:54 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
00:57 8:23 09:20 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 7:36 09:54 35,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 7:02 09:20 35,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
04:30 5:24 09:54 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
04:30 4:50 09:20 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
04:45 6:09 10:54 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
04:45 6h 10:45 51,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
05:25 6:20 11:45 61,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
05:29 5:25 10:54 73,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
05:29 5:16 10:45 51,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
05:40 5:14 10:54 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
05:40 5:05 10:45 51,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
06:01 5:44 11:45 61,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
06:03 5:51 11:54 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
06:03 5:17 11:20 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
06:25 6:20 12:45 145,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
06:50 5:04 11:54 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
06:50 4:30 11:20 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
06:53 5:01 11:54 85,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
06:53 4:27 11:20 85,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
07:03 5:51 12:54 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
07:03 5:42 12:45 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
07:04 5:41 12:45 145,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
07:05 6:08 13:13 53,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
07:30 5:50 13:20 25 € Berlin Leverkusen BlaBlaCar 0
07:43 5:11 12:54 73,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
07:43 5:02 12:45 73,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
07:49 5:05 12:54 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
07:49 4:56 12:45 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:53 5:20 13:13 53,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
07:59 5:14 13:13 53,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
08:03 5:51 13:54 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
08:03 5:17 13:20 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 6:20 14:45 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
08:50 5:04 13:54 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
08:50 4:30 13:20 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:53 5:01 13:54 101,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
08:53 4:27 13:20 95,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
09:03 5:51 14:54 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
09:03 5:17 14:20 129,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
09:04 5:41 14:45 167 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
09:29 5:25 14:54 101,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
09:29 4:51 14:20 129,50 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
09:50 5:04 14:54 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
09:50 4:30 14:20 129,50 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:03 5:40 15:43 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
10:03 5:42 15:45 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
10:05 6:08 16:13 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
10:25 6:20 16:45 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
10:50 4:53 15:43 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
10:50 4:55 15:45 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 4:50 15:43 115,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
10:53 4:52 15:45 105,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
11:00 8:20 19:20 34,99 € Charlottenburg Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 0
11:01 5:12 16:13 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
11:03 5:51 16:54 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
11:03 5:17 16:20 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
11:04 5:41 16:45 167 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
11:10 6:10 17:20 29 € Berlin Leverkusen BlaBlaCar 0
11:29 5:25 16:54 101,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
11:29 4:51 16:20 95,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
11:49 5:05 16:54 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
11:49 4:31 16:20 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:53 5:52 17:45 65,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 5:43 17:36 65,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
11:53 5:19 17:12 65,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
12:01 5:44 17:45 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
12:01 5:35 17:36 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
12:01 5:11 17:12 65,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:03 5:51 17:54 132 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
12:03 5:42 17:45 129,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
12:15 8:40 20:55 45,98 € Wannsee Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
12:25 6:20 18:45 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
12:50 5:04 17:54 132 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
12:50 4:55 17:45 129,50 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:51 5:22 18:13 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 5:01 17:54 134 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 4:52 17:45 129,50 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 6:10 19:10 25 € Berlin Leverkusen BlaBlaCar 0
13:03 5:51 18:54 132 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
13:03 5:17 18:20 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
13:04 5:41 18:45 167 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
13:29 5:25 18:54 134 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
13:29 4:51 18:20 105,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
13:49 5:05 18:54 132 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
13:49 4:31 18:20 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:53 5:20 19:13 73,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
13:53 5:27 19:20 73,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
13:55 5:18 19:13 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
13:55 5:25 19:20 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
13:57 5:16 19:13 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
13:57 5:23 19:20 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
14:03 5:51 19:54 132 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
14:03 5:42 19:45 129,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
14:05 6:08 20:13 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
14:25 6:20 20:45 167 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
14:28 8:37 23:05 80,98 € Lichtenberg Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixTrain 1
14:38 8:27 23:05 80,98 € Stralau Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixTrain 1
14:43 8:22 23:05 80,98 € Friedrichshain Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixTrain 1
14:51 5:03 19:54 132 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
14:51 4:54 19:45 129,50 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:53 5:01 19:54 134 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 4:52 19:45 129,50 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
14:54 8:11 23:05 80,98 € Tiergarten Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixTrain 1
15:00 5:13 20:13 81,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
15:01 8:04 23:05 80,98 € Charlottenburg Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixTrain 1
15:03 5:51 20:54 132 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
15:03 5:17 20:20 129,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
15:04 5:41 20:45 167 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 5:24 20:54 134 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 4:50 20:20 129,50 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
15:49 5:05 20:54 132 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
15:49 4:31 20:20 129,50 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:53 5:20 21:13 73,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 5:49 21:42 73,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
15:53 5:27 21:20 73,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
15:59 5:14 21:13 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
15:59 5:43 21:42 101,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
15:59 5:21 21:20 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
16:03 5:19 21:22 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
16:03 5:42 21:45 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
16:05 6:40 22:45 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
16:25 6:20 22:45 125,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
16:50 4:32 21:22 99,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 0
16:50 4:55 21:45 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 4:29 21:22 115,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 4:52 21:45 105,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
16:54 5:51 22:45 73,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
16:58 5:47 22:45 85,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 5:47 22:45 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
17:03 5:51 22:54 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
17:03 5:17 22:20 105,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
17:04 5:41 22:45 125,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
17:29 5:25 22:54 115,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
17:29 4:51 22:20 105,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
17:49 5:05 22:54 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
17:49 4:31 22:20 105,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:03 5:51 23:54 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
18:03 5:42 23:45 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
18:50 5:04 23:54 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
18:50 4:55 23:45 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:53 5:01 23:54 85,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
18:53 4:52 23:45 85,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
18:55 12:25 07:20 54,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
19:03 5:51 00:54 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
19:03 6:06 01:09 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
19:25 12:10 07:35 44,98 € Wannsee Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
19:29 5:25 00:54 85,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
19:29 5:40 01:09 85,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
19:35 12h 07:35 31,98 € Tegel Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
19:49 5:05 00:54 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
19:49 5:20 01:09 85,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
20:15 11:20 07:35 31,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
20:20 11h 07:20 49,98 € Schöneberg Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
20:35 11h 07:35 31,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
20:45 10:50 07:35 31,98 € Schöneberg Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
20:45 6:18 03:03 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
20:45 6:24 03:09 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
20:53 6:10 03:03 35,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
20:53 6:16 03:09 35,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
21:01 6:02 03:03 35,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 3
21:01 6:08 03:09 35,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
21:22 5:41 03:03 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
21:22 5:47 03:09 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
21:28 9:17 06:45 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
21:28 9:07 06:35 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
22:20 9:35 07:55 33,98 € Wannsee Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 1
23:00 8:55 07:55 24,99 € Charlottenburg Heinrich-von-Stephan-Straße FlixBus 0
23:20 7:34 06:54 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
23:20 8:15 07:35 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
23:20 8h 07:20 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
23:25 7:29 06:54 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 4
23:25 8:10 07:35 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 4
23:25 7:55 07:20 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Opladen Deutsche Bahn 5
23:28 7:26 06:54 35,90 € Albrechtshof Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 2
23:28 8:07 07:35 35,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
23:28 7:52 07:20 35,90 € Albrechtshof Opladen Deutsche Bahn 3
23:52 7:02 06:54 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Leverkusen Mitte Deutsche Bahn 1
23:52 7:43 07:35 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 1
23:52 7:28 07:20 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Opladen Deutsche Bahn 2
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.