Berlin Milano Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
06:29 17:01 23:30 72,98 € Lichtenberg Trenno FlixTrain 1
06:39 16:51 23:30 72,98 € Stralau Trenno FlixTrain 1
06:44 16:46 23:30 72,98 € Friedrichshain Trenno FlixTrain 1
06:54 16:36 23:30 72,98 € Tiergarten Trenno FlixTrain 1
07:01 16:29 23:30 72,98 € Charlottenburg Trenno FlixTrain 1
08:11 22:59 07:10 94,98 € Tempelhof Trenno FlixTrain 1
09:50 19:20 05:10 42,98 € Schöneberg Trenno FlixBus 1
14:20 19h 09:20 61,89 € Schöneberg Trenno FlixBus 1
14:28 16:42 07:10 89,98 € Lichtenberg Trenno FlixTrain 1
14:43 16:27 07:10 89,98 € Friedrichshain Trenno FlixTrain 1
14:54 16:16 07:10 89,98 € Tiergarten Trenno FlixTrain 1
15:01 16:09 07:10 89,98 € Charlottenburg Trenno FlixTrain 1
16:30 23h 15:30 64,98 € Tegel Trenno FlixBus 1
18:40 18:20 13:00 57,98 € Flughafen Tegel Trenno FlixBus 1
19:10 17:50 13:00 53,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Trenno FlixBus 1
19:25 17:35 13:00 55,98 € Wannsee Trenno FlixBus 1
19:30 17:30 13:00 51,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Trenno FlixBus 1
20:00 17h 13:00 51,98 € Schöneberg Trenno FlixBus 1
21:20 21:15 18:35 51,98 € Schöneberg Trenno FlixBus 1
21:20 19:55 17:15 59,98 € Flughafen Tegel Trenno FlixBus 1
21:30 19:45 17:15 65,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Trenno FlixBus 1
21:45 20:50 18:35 51,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Trenno FlixBus 1
21:50 23:15 21:05 87,98 € Schöneberg Trenno FlixBus 1
22:15 22:50 21:05 87,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Trenno FlixBus 1
22:40 18:55 17:35 52,98 € Flughafen Tegel Trenno FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.