Berlin Osnabrück Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:07 6:05 06:12 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
00:25 8h 08:25 25,98 € Schöneberg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
00:45 7:40 08:25 28,98 € Charlottenburg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
00:57 6:54 07:51 45,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
01:05 7:20 08:25 28,98 € Tegel Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
01:17 7:24 08:41 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
02:18 5:33 07:51 45,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
02:30 7:35 10:05 24,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
02:55 7:10 10:05 24,98 € Schöneberg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
03:15 6:50 10:05 24,98 € Charlottenburg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
04:30 3:21 07:51 39,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
04:45 4:54 09:39 73,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:28 4:11 09:39 67,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:29 4:10 09:39 73,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:45 4:06 09:51 57,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:03 3:48 09:51 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:29 3:22 09:51 57,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:34 3:17 09:51 51,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:45 4:54 11:39 81,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:50 3:01 09:51 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:53 2:58 09:51 75,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:00 4:10 11:10 31 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 6:35 13:35 17,99 € Charlottenburg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 0
07:29 4:10 11:39 81,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:40 3:59 11:39 75,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:45 4:06 11:51 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:00 4:20 12:20 21 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
08:03 3:48 11:51 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:11 5:24 13:35 47,98 € Tempelhof Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixTrain 1
08:20 5:15 13:35 47,98 € Tiergarten Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixTrain 1
08:29 3:22 11:51 75,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:32 5:03 13:35 47,98 € Spandau Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixTrain 1
08:34 3:17 11:51 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:45 4:54 13:39 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:50 3:01 11:51 79,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:53 2:58 11:51 85,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:29 4:10 13:39 95,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:40 3:59 13:39 89,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:45 4:06 13:51 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:00 4:40 14:40 30 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
10:03 3:48 13:51 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:29 3:22 13:51 75,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:34 3:17 13:51 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:45 4:54 15:39 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:50 3:01 13:51 79,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 2:58 13:51 85,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:10 8:30 19:40 32,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
11:29 4:10 15:39 95,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:30 8:10 19:40 31,98 € Tegel Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
11:30 8:10 19:40 31,98 € Schöneberg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
11:40 3:59 15:39 89,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:45 4:54 16:39 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:45 4:06 15:51 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:00 6:05 18:05 24,99 € Charlottenburg Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 0
12:03 3:48 15:51 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:15 5:50 18:05 24,99 € Wannsee Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 0
12:29 4:10 16:39 95,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:29 3:22 15:51 75,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 8:50 21:20 32,98 € Tegel Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
12:34 3:17 15:51 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:38 4:01 16:39 89,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:45 4:54 17:39 116,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:50 3:01 15:51 89,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 2:58 15:51 95,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:00 8:20 21:20 35,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
13:29 4:10 17:39 116,50 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:40 3:59 17:39 116,50 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:45 4:06 17:51 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:00 4:30 18:30 20 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
14:03 3:48 17:51 100,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:29 3:22 17:51 75,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:34 3:17 17:51 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:45 4:54 19:39 116,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:51 3h 17:51 100,50 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:53 2:58 17:51 100,50 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:00 5:10 20:10 21 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 4:09 19:39 116,50 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:40 3:59 19:39 116,50 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:45 4:06 19:51 85 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:03 3:48 19:51 100,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:29 3:22 19:51 85 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:30 4:40 21:10 18 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
16:34 3:17 19:51 85 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:45 4:54 21:39 116,50 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:50 3:01 19:51 100,50 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 2:58 19:51 100,50 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:00 4:30 21:30 19 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
17:29 4:10 21:39 116,50 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 6:40 00:10 31 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
17:40 3:59 21:39 116,50 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:45 4:14 21:59 75,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:00 4:40 22:40 28 € Berlin Osnabrück BlaBlaCar 0
18:03 3:56 21:59 85,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
18:29 3:30 21:59 75,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:34 3:25 21:59 69,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:50 3:09 21:59 79,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:53 3:06 21:59 85,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:03 4:48 23:51 95,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:29 4:22 23:51 85,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:49 4:02 23:51 95,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:45 7:44 05:29 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
22:29 7h 05:29 35,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
22:38 6:51 05:29 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
23:20 6:52 06:12 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
23:25 6:47 06:12 35,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
23:28 6:44 06:12 37,90 € Albrechtshof Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
23:52 6:20 06:12 37,90 € Berlin Hbf Osnabrück Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:55 8:30 08:25 29,98 € Alexanderstraße 3 Eisenbahnstraße 10 FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.