Berlin Passau Sat, 01.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:50 8:39 11:29 136,40 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
03:32 7:57 11:29 136,40 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
04:30 6:59 11:29 136,40 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
04:54 7:31 12:25 130,20 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:25 7h 12:25 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:45 7:52 13:37 136,40 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:54 7:43 13:37 136,40 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:01 6:24 12:25 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:30 7:07 13:37 136,40 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:54 7:31 14:25 130,20 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:01 7:24 14:25 130,20 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
07:25 7h 14:25 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:54 7:32 15:26 120,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:01 7:25 15:26 120,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:05 6:20 14:25 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:45 6:41 15:26 120,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:54 7:31 16:25 130,20 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:58 7:27 16:25 130,20 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
09:20 9:50 19:10 58,99 € Flughafen Schönefeld Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 0
09:22 6:04 15:26 111,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:37 6:48 16:25 130,20 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:40 6:50 16:30 25 € Wustermark Passau BlaBlaCar 0
09:45 9:25 19:10 56,99 € Schöneberg Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 0
09:45 7:52 17:37 136,40 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:50 7:47 17:37 136,40 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:10 9h 19:10 56,99 € Charlottenburg Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 0
10:30 7:07 17:37 136,40 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:25 7:14 18:39 136,40 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:29 7:10 18:39 136,40 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:45 7:52 19:37 136,40 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:50 7:47 19:37 136,40 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:05 6:34 18:39 136,40 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 7:07 19:37 136,40 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:25 7:01 20:26 120,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:29 6:57 20:26 120,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:45 7:52 21:37 53,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:50 7:47 21:37 53,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:04 6:22 20:26 111,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:30 7:07 21:37 53,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:25 7:12 22:37 53,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 10:25 01:55 31,98 € Charlottenburg Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 1
15:30 7:07 22:37 53,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:45 7:56 23:41 41,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:50 7:51 23:41 41,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:55 13:55 05:50 80,98 € Tempelhof Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixTrain 1
16:05 6:32 22:37 53,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:06 13:44 05:50 80,98 € Tiergarten Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixTrain 1
16:18 13:32 05:50 80,98 € Spandau Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixTrain 1
16:30 7:11 23:41 41,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:10 13:35 06:45 51,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 1
17:45 7:45 01:30 41,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:50 7:40 01:30 41,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
18:30 7h 01:30 41,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:54 11:28 08:22 42,90 € Albrechtshof Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:45 10:37 08:22 42,90 € Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:15 13:40 11:55 35,98 € Schöneberg Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 1
22:29 9:53 08:22 35,90 € Berlin Hbf Passau Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:45 13:10 11:55 33,98 € Flughafen Schönefeld Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 1
23:30 12:25 11:55 40,98 € Charlottenburg Bahnhofstraße 30 FlixBus 1