Bonn Koblenz am Rhein Wed, 21.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:14 32 min 00:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
00:27 1:05 01:32 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
00:27 4:19 04:46 15,80 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
04:14 44 min 04:58 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:14 1:01 05:15 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
05:27 1:05 06:32 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:56 46 min 06:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:11 1:04 07:15 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:11 1:18 07:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:14 32 min 06:46 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:14 45 min 06:59 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:27 1h 07:27 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:33 1:07 07:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:33 1:26 07:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:56 46 min 07:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:11 1:04 08:15 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:11 1:21 08:32 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:14 32 min 07:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:14 45 min 07:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:33 1:07 08:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:33 1:26 08:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:38 38 min 08:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:38 54 min 08:32 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:56 46 min 08:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:11 1:03 09:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:14 32 min 08:46 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:14 45 min 08:59 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
08:33 1:07 09:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:33 1:26 09:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
08:38 38 min 09:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:56 46 min 09:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:11 1:03 10:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:14 32 min 09:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:14 45 min 09:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
09:33 1:07 10:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:33 1:26 10:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
09:38 38 min 10:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:56 46 min 10:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:11 1:03 11:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:14 32 min 10:46 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:14 45 min 10:59 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
10:33 1:07 11:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:33 1:26 11:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
10:38 38 min 11:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:56 46 min 11:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:11 1:03 12:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:11 1:18 12:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:14 32 min 11:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:14 45 min 11:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:33 1:07 12:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:33 1:26 12:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:37 39 min 12:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:37 52 min 12:29 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:56 46 min 12:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:11 1:06 13:17 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:11 1:18 13:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
12:14 32 min 12:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:14 45 min 12:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
12:27 1h 13:27 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:27 1:16 13:43 15,80 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
12:33 1:07 13:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:33 1:26 13:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
12:56 46 min 13:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:11 1:06 14:17 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:11 1:21 14:32 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:14 32 min 13:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:14 45 min 13:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:27 1:02 14:29 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:33 1:07 14:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:33 1:26 14:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:56 46 min 14:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:11 1:04 15:15 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:11 1:31 15:42 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
14:14 32 min 14:46 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:14 45 min 14:59 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
14:33 1:07 15:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:33 1:26 15:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
14:38 36 min 15:14 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:38 1:04 15:42 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 46 min 15:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:11 1:04 16:15 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:11 1:18 16:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:14 32 min 15:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:14 45 min 15:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:33 1:07 16:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:33 1:26 16:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:37 39 min 16:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:37 52 min 16:29 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:56 46 min 16:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:11 1:04 17:15 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:11 1:18 17:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
16:14 32 min 16:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:14 45 min 16:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
16:27 1h 17:27 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:27 1:15 17:42 15,80 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
16:33 1:06 17:39 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:33 1:26 17:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
16:56 46 min 17:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:11 1:03 18:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:11 1:18 18:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:14 32 min 17:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:14 45 min 17:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:27 1h 18:27 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:27 1:15 18:42 15,80 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:33 1:06 18:39 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:33 1:26 18:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:56 46 min 18:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:11 1:03 19:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:11 1:18 19:29 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:14 32 min 18:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:14 45 min 18:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:33 1:07 19:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:33 1:26 19:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:37 39 min 19:16 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:37 52 min 19:29 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:56 46 min 19:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:11 1:03 20:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:14 32 min 19:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:14 45 min 19:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
19:33 1:07 20:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:33 1:26 20:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
19:34 39 min 20:13 19,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:56 46 min 20:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:11 1:03 21:14 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:14 32 min 20:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:14 45 min 20:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
20:27 1:03 21:30 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:33 1:07 21:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:33 1:26 21:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
20:56 46 min 21:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:14 32 min 21:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:14 45 min 21:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
21:33 1:07 22:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:33 1:26 22:59 15,90 € Bonn-Beuel Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
21:56 46 min 22:42 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:14 32 min 22:46 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:14 45 min 22:59 17,50 € Bonn Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
22:27 1:05 23:32 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:33 1:07 23:40 15,20 € Bonn-Beuel Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:57 47 min 23:44 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:14 40 min 23:54 16,50 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:27 1:03 00:30 14,90 € Bonn Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.