Bonn Schweinfurt Sun, 25.02.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:20 8h 10:20 29,98 € Gronau Oberndorf FlixBus 1
08:00 3:20 11:20 23,59 € Windeck Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
08:55 7h 15:55 31,98 € Gronau Oberndorf FlixBus 1
09:30 3:27 12:57 20,99 € Lohmar Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
10:50 2:54 13:44 17,29 € Bonn Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 3:40 16:40 27,29 € Bergisch Gladbach Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 3:40 19:10 22,29 € Köln Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 3:40 19:40 18,48 € Köln Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 3:20 19:20 25,99 € Reichshof Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:50 2:50 19:40 17,29 € Neustadt (Wied) Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 2:53 19:53 17,29 € Troisdorf Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 3:20 20:20 20,99 € Bonn Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 3h 21:10 20,99 € Köln Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 3:40 23:40 23,59 € Gummersbach Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0
20:20 3:10 23:30 25,99 € Köln Würzburg BlaBlaCar 0