Bremen Münster, Westf Sat, 24.08.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:35 2:10 03:45 21,99 € Mitte Münster Innenstadtring FlixBus 0
09:20 2:10 11:30 10 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
10:30 2:20 12:50 12 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
11:10 1:50 13:00 8 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
11:20 3h 14:20 11,99 € Mitte Münster Innenstadtring FlixBus 0
11:30 2:30 14:00 9 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
12:20 2:30 14:50 9 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
12:40 2h 14:40 10 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
13:20 1:50 15:10 9 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
13:45 2:30 16:15 13,99 € Mitte Münster Innenstadtring FlixBus 0
14:00 1:50 15:50 10 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 2:35 16:35 9,99 € Mitte Münster Innenstadtring FlixBus 0
17:30 2h 19:30 10 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
17:55 2:50 20:45 11,99 € Mitte Münster Innenstadtring FlixBus 0
20:30 2h 22:30 9 € Bremen Münster, Westf BlaBlaCar 0
22:15 2:10 00:25 13,99 € Mitte Münster Innenstadtring FlixBus 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.