Düsseldorf Basel Tue, 25.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:25 12:10 13:35 78,97 € Innenstadt Meret-Oppenheim-Strasse 80 FlixBus 1
01:25 15:50 17:15 56,97 € Innenstadt Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
10:20 13h 23:20 66,47 € Innenstadt Meret-Oppenheim-Strasse 80 FlixBus 1
10:30 10h 20:30 40,97 € Innenstadt Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
11:00 6:30 17:30 41,99 € Schwelm Grenzach-Wyhlen BlaBlaCar 0
14:25 10:35 01:00 39,47 € Innenstadt Meret-Oppenheim-Strasse 80 FlixBus 1
15:15 5:40 20:55 51,99 € Essen Weil am Rhein BlaBlaCar 0
15:50 13:55 05:45 59,47 € Innenstadt Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
16:15 15:25 07:40 37,47 € Innenstadt Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
17:10 5:20 22:30 33,49 € Köln Weil am Rhein BlaBlaCar 0
17:40 10:20 04:00 53,97 € Innenstadt Meret-Oppenheim-Strasse 80 FlixBus 1
17:40 15:25 09:05 37,47 € Innenstadt Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
21:50 9:45 07:35 35,98 € Innenstadt Meret-Oppenheim-Strasse 80 FlixBus 0