Dortmund Basel Mon, 14.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:04 8:43 08:47 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
00:04 9:10 09:14 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
01:50 7:57 09:47 79,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 3
01:50 6:57 08:47 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
01:50 8:24 10:14 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 4
01:50 7:24 09:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
04:19 6:35 10:54 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
04:19 7:02 11:21 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
04:35 5:12 09:47 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
04:35 5:39 10:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
05:35 5:12 10:47 125,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 0
05:35 5:39 11:14 129,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 1
05:37 6:10 11:47 79,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
05:37 5:10 10:47 125,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
05:37 6:37 12:14 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
05:37 5:37 11:14 129,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
06:37 5:10 11:47 147,40 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
06:37 5:37 12:14 151 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
07:21 6:09 13:30 81,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
07:21 6:30 13:51 85,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
07:37 7:10 14:47 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
07:37 5:10 12:47 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 0
07:37 7:37 15:14 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
07:37 5:37 13:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 1
07:45 5:45 13:30 121,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
07:45 6:06 13:51 125,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
07:55 9:50 17:45 33,98 € Innenstadt Nord Meret Oppenheim-Strasse FlixBus 1
07:55 11:05 19:00 29,98 € Innenstadt Nord Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
08:39 5:08 13:47 147,40 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
08:39 5:35 14:14 151 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
09:21 6:14 15:35 81,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
09:21 6:38 15:59 85,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
09:30 7h 16:30 45 € Dortmund Basel BlaBlaCar 0
09:37 5:10 14:47 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
09:37 5:37 15:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
09:48 6:59 16:47 79,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
09:48 7:24 17:12 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
10:35 5h 15:35 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
10:35 5:24 15:59 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
10:38 4:57 15:35 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
10:38 5:21 15:59 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
11:37 5:10 16:47 95,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
11:37 5:35 17:12 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
11:40 6:07 17:47 121,40 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
11:40 6:34 18:14 125 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
11:55 17:45 05:40 40,98 € Innenstadt Nord Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
12:35 5:12 17:47 147,40 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
12:35 5:39 18:14 151 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
12:38 5:09 17:47 147,40 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
12:38 5:36 18:14 151 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
12:39 7:08 19:47 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
12:39 7:35 20:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
13:37 5:10 18:47 95,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
13:37 5:37 19:14 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
13:40 7:07 20:47 79,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
13:40 7:29 21:09 89,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
14:35 5:12 19:47 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
14:35 5:39 20:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
14:38 5:09 19:47 115,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
14:38 5:36 20:14 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
14:39 7:08 21:47 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
14:39 7:30 22:09 119,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
15:20 9:40 01:00 34,98 € Innenstadt Nord Meret Oppenheim-Strasse FlixBus 1
15:37 7:23 23:00 59,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 4
15:37 5:10 20:47 79,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
15:37 7:42 23:19 65,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 5
15:37 5:32 21:09 79,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
16:35 10:10 02:45 33,98 € Innenstadt Nord Meret Oppenheim-Strasse FlixBus 1
16:35 5:12 21:47 95,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
16:35 5:34 22:09 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
16:38 5:09 21:47 95,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
16:38 5:31 22:09 99,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
17:37 5:23 23:00 53,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
17:37 5:42 23:19 53,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
17:40 6:14 23:54 59,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
17:40 6:44 00:24 67,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
18:35 5:19 23:54 67,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 1
18:35 5:49 00:24 67,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 2
18:38 5:16 23:54 67,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 2
18:38 5:46 00:24 67,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 3
20:10 11:20 07:30 24,98 € Innenstadt Nord Meret Oppenheim-Strasse FlixBus 1
20:10 10h 06:10 41,98 € Innenstadt Nord Kleinhüningen FlixBus 1
22:00 11:55 09:55 32,98 € Innenstadt Nord Meret Oppenheim-Strasse FlixBus 1
22:40 7:42 06:22 29,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL Deutsche Bahn 0
22:40 8:04 06:44 29,90 € Dortmund Hbf BASEL FLUGHAFEN Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.