Dortmund Paris Mon, 14.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:55 15:25 17:20 49,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris FlixBus 1
03:55 11:20 15:15 44,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 12e Arrondissement FlixBus 1
04:15 15:05 19:20 50,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 12e Arrondissement FlixBus 1
06:40 12:30 19:10 38,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris FlixBus 1
07:50 7h 14:50 32 € Dortmund Paris BlaBlaCar 0
09:30 9:55 19:25 25,99 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 12e Arrondissement FlixBus 0
11:15 12:05 23:20 30,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris FlixBus 1
11:55 12:55 00:50 32,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris FlixBus 1
16:30 6:50 23:20 32 € Dortmund Paris BlaBlaCar 0
16:35 14h 06:35 55,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 12e Arrondissement FlixBus 1
17:20 13:20 06:40 29,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 12e Arrondissement FlixBus 1
21:40 10:15 07:55 34,99 € Innenstadt Nord Paris FlixBus 0
21:40 11:10 08:50 34,99 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 12e Arrondissement FlixBus 0
21:40 15:05 12:45 32,98 € Innenstadt Nord Paris 20e Arrondissement FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.