Dresden Baden Baden Sun, 20.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
04:48 8:38 13:26 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
05:14 8:12 13:26 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
05:18 8:08 13:26 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 4
06:06 7:20 13:26 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
07:48 7:44 15:32 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
08:10 7:22 15:32 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 1
08:48 6:38 15:26 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
09:10 6:16 15:26 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
10:48 6:38 17:26 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
11:00 6:10 17:10 40 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
11:10 6:16 17:26 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
11:48 8:29 20:17 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
12:10 8:07 20:17 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 1
12:48 6:38 19:26 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
13:10 6:16 19:26 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
13:48 8:29 22:17 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
13:48 7:29 21:17 113,90 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
13:50 9:40 23:30 34 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
14:10 8:07 22:17 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 1
14:10 7:07 21:17 113,90 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
14:48 6:34 21:22 140,50 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
14:50 6:20 21:10 27 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 6:40 21:40 27 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 6h 21:10 30 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 6:12 21:22 140,50 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
15:15 15:15 06:30 57,98 € Südvorstadt West Oos FlixBus 1
15:48 7:42 23:30 113,90 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
16:00 6h 22:00 27 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 7:20 23:30 113,90 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 1
17:00 6:30 23:30 27 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 5:40 22:40 28 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 6:50 23:50 28 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
17:48 10:36 04:24 95,90 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 2
17:50 13:50 07:40 52,98 € Südvorstadt West Oos FlixBus 1
18:10 10:14 04:24 95,90 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 1
18:30 6:20 00:50 42 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
18:48 9:36 04:24 113,90 € Dresden Flughafen Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 4
19:10 9:14 04:24 113,90 € Dresden Hbf Baden-Baden Deutsche Bahn 3
19:40 6h 01:40 31 € Dresden Baden Baden BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.