Dresden Torun Fri, 02.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:00 11:40 13:40 56,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
02:00 12:05 14:05 53,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
06:17 14:23 20:40 44,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixTrain 1
06:24 14:16 20:40 44,98 € Leipziger Vorstadt Torun FlixTrain 1
06:40 10:30 17:10 55,48 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
06:40 11h 17:40 53,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
06:40 14:37 21:17 74,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
10:40 10h 20:40 54,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
10:55 9:45 20:40 54,98 € Innere Vorstadt Torun FlixBus 1
15:00 6:30 21:30 32 € Radeburg Toruń BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 6h 21:30 33 € Dresden Bydgoszcz BlaBlaCar 0
19:10 10:45 05:55 63,98 € Südvorstadt West Torun FlixBus 1
19:25 10:30 05:55 63,98 € Innere Vorstadt Torun FlixBus 1