Dresden Weimar, Thür Fri, 18.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
03:50 5:25 09:15 21,98 € Südvorstadt West Schöndorf Waldstadt FlixBus 1
04:14 3:26 07:40 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
04:14 2:57 07:11 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
04:48 3:17 08:05 33,90 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
04:48 3:11 07:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
05:10 2:55 08:05 33,90 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
05:10 2:49 07:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
05:14 3:26 08:40 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
05:48 3:11 08:59 53,90 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
06:10 2:49 08:59 53,90 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
06:14 3:26 09:40 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
06:48 3:52 10:40 39,90 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
06:48 3:11 09:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
07:00 3:35 10:35 15,99 € Südvorstadt West Schöndorf Waldstadt FlixBus 0
07:10 2:49 09:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
07:14 3:26 10:40 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
07:48 3:11 10:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
08:10 2:49 10:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
08:14 3:26 11:40 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
08:48 3:52 12:40 49,50 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
08:48 3:11 11:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
09:10 2:49 11:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
09:14 3:26 12:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
09:30 3:35 13:05 25,99 € Südvorstadt West Schöndorf Waldstadt FlixBus 0
09:48 3:11 12:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
10:00 2:20 12:20 8 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
10:10 2:49 12:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
10:14 3:26 13:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
10:48 3:52 14:40 43,90 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
10:48 3:11 13:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
11:10 2:49 13:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
11:14 3:26 14:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
11:48 3:11 14:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
12:10 2:49 14:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
12:14 3:26 15:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 2h 14:30 9 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
12:48 3:52 16:40 49,50 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
12:48 3:11 15:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
13:10 2:49 15:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
13:14 3:26 16:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
13:48 3:11 16:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
14:10 2:49 16:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
14:14 3:26 17:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
14:30 1:50 16:20 9 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
14:48 3:52 18:40 49,50 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
14:48 3:11 17:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
15:00 2h 17:00 10 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 2:49 17:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
15:14 3:26 18:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 2h 17:30 10 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
15:48 3:11 18:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
16:00 2:10 18:10 9 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 3:35 19:45 25,99 € Südvorstadt West Schöndorf Waldstadt FlixBus 0
16:10 2:49 18:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
16:14 3:26 19:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
16:30 2:20 18:50 12 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
16:48 3:52 20:40 49,50 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
16:48 3:11 19:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
17:00 2:10 19:10 10 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
17:10 2:49 19:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
17:14 3:26 20:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
17:20 2h 19:20 11 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
17:48 3:11 20:59 65 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
18:10 2:49 20:59 65 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
18:14 3:26 21:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
18:48 3:52 22:40 23,90 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
19:00 2h 21:00 9 € Dresden Weimar, Thür BlaBlaCar 0
19:14 3:26 22:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
20:18 3:22 23:40 33,90 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
20:46 2:54 23:40 33,90 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
20:48 3:52 00:40 22 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
21:14 3:26 00:40 22 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
21:48 7:45 05:33 45 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
22:14 7:19 05:33 45 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
22:48 7:52 06:40 43,20 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
22:48 6:49 05:37 43,20 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
23:14 7:26 06:40 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 1
23:14 6:23 05:37 43,20 € Dresden Hbf Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
23:48 7:52 07:40 43,20 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 2
23:48 7:23 07:11 43,20 € Dresden Flughafen Weimar Deutsche Bahn 3
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.