Frankfurt am Main Augsburg Mon, 27.09.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:07 5:23 05:30 23,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
00:27 5:03 05:30 23,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
00:31 4:59 05:30 17,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
00:35 6:50 07:25 25,98 € Flughafen Firnhaberau FlixBus 1
00:50 4:40 05:30 17,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
02:25 4:32 06:57 17,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
02:44 4:13 06:57 17,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
02:45 4:55 07:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:31 4:34 08:05 23,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
04:02 4:03 08:05 17,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:36 3:52 08:28 36,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
04:54 3:34 08:28 36,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:07 3:46 08:53 36,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:30 3:23 08:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:30 4:02 09:32 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:50 3:03 08:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:54 3:38 09:32 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:55 6:50 12:45 17,98 € Flughafen Firnhaberau FlixBus 1
05:56 3:44 09:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:48 3:05 09:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:52 3:01 09:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:55 3:44 10:39 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:56 3:43 10:39 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:50 3:03 10:53 23,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:52 3:01 10:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:54 3:37 11:31 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:09 3:31 11:40 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:20 3:20 11:40 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:50 3:03 11:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:52 3:01 11:53 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:06 3:33 12:39 27,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:15 5:05 14:20 15,99 € Gutleutviertel Firnhaberau FlixBus 0
09:23 3:16 12:39 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:50 3:03 12:53 27,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:52 3:01 12:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:54 3:35 13:29 27,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:02 3:32 13:34 17,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:09 3:31 13:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:22 3:12 13:34 17,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:50 3:03 13:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 3h 13:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:06 3:33 14:39 23,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:23 3:16 14:39 23,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:50 3:03 14:53 27,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:52 3:01 14:53 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:54 3:39 15:33 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:09 3:31 15:40 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:20 3:20 15:40 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:50 3:03 15:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 3h 15:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:50 3:03 16:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:52 3:01 16:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:20 3:20 17:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:50 3:03 17:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:53 3h 17:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:54 3:34 18:28 46,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:06 3:32 18:38 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:23 3:15 18:38 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:50 3:03 18:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:52 3:01 18:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:54 3:37 19:31 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:54 3:42 19:36 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:09 3:31 19:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:20 3:20 19:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:45 5:30 22:15 15,99 € Gutleutviertel Firnhaberau FlixBus 0
16:46 3:14 20:00 7,99 € Bahnhofsviertel Viktoriastr. 1 FlixTrain 0
16:50 3:03 19:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 3:07 20:00 7,99 € Sachsenhausen Süd Viktoriastr. 1 FlixTrain 0
16:53 3h 19:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:06 3:33 20:39 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:23 3:16 20:39 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:50 3:03 20:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:52 3:01 20:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:54 3:38 21:32 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:09 3:32 21:41 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:16 3:37 21:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:19 3:22 21:41 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:29 3:24 21:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:53 3h 21:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:50 3:03 22:53 27,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:52 3:01 22:53 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:54 3:45 23:39 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:50 3:03 23:53 23,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:53 3h 23:53 23,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:54 4:39 01:33 34,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Augsburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1