Frankfurt am Main Berlin Sat, 05.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:52 7:18 08:10 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
00:52 7:02 07:54 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
00:52 6:44 07:36 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Wannsee Deutsche Bahn 0
00:52 6:56 07:48 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Zoologischer Garten Deutsche Bahn 0
02:30 6:12 08:42 * Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf Berlin Südkreuz Deutsche Bahn 0
02:30 6:19 08:49 * Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
02:49 5:53 08:42 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Südkreuz Deutsche Bahn 0
02:49 6h 08:49 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
06:00 3:40 09:40 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
06:00 3:53 09:53 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
06:17 4:20 10:37 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
06:17 3:54 10:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
06:17 4:09 10:26 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:30 5:30 12:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
06:58 4:02 11:00 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
06:58 4:13 11:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
07:14 4:25 11:39 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
07:14 3:59 11:13 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
07:14 4:14 11:28 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:30 5:30 13:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
08:14 4:23 12:37 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
08:14 3:57 12:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
08:14 4:12 12:26 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:30 5:30 14:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
09:14 4:24 13:38 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
09:14 3:59 13:13 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
09:14 4:13 13:27 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:30 5:30 15:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
10:01 3:52 13:53 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
10:01 4:09 14:10 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
10:14 4:23 14:37 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
10:14 3:57 14:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
10:14 4:11 14:25 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:30 5:30 16:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
11:14 4:25 15:39 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
11:14 3:59 15:13 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
11:14 4:14 15:28 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:30 5:30 17:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
12:02 3:51 15:53 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
12:02 4:04 16:06 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
12:14 4:23 16:37 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
12:14 3:57 16:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
12:14 4:11 16:25 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:30 5:30 18:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
13:14 4:24 17:38 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
13:14 3:59 17:13 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
13:14 4:13 17:27 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:30 5:30 19:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
14:14 4:23 18:37 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
14:14 3:57 18:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
14:14 4:11 18:25 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:30 5:30 20:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
14:47 4:24 19:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
14:47 4:14 19:01 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:14 4:25 19:39 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
15:14 3:59 19:13 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
15:14 4:14 19:28 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:30 5:30 21:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
16:09 5:08 21:17 * Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf Berlin Südkreuz Deutsche Bahn 0
16:09 5:16 21:25 * Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
16:09 5:25 21:34 * Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf Berlin Gesundbrunnen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:13 4:25 20:38 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
16:13 3:58 20:11 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
16:13 4:14 20:27 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:19 4:58 21:17 * Frankfurt(Main)Süd Berlin Südkreuz Deutsche Bahn 0
16:19 5:06 21:25 * Frankfurt(Main)Süd Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
16:19 5:15 21:34 * Frankfurt(Main)Süd Berlin Gesundbrunnen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:30 5:30 22:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
16:50 4h 20:50 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
16:50 4:13 21:03 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
16:50 4:24 21:14 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Gesundbrunnen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:10 12:40 05:50 39 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
17:14 4:25 21:39 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
17:14 3:59 21:13 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
17:14 4:14 21:28 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:30 5:30 23:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
18:14 4:26 22:40 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
18:14 4h 22:14 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
18:14 4:14 22:28 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:30 5:30 00:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
18:58 4:14 23:12 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Ostbahnhof Deutsche Bahn 0
18:58 4:01 22:59 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:14 4h 23:14 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
19:14 4:12 23:26 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
19:30 5:30 01:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
20:00 8:10 04:10 43 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
20:16 4:12 00:28 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin-Spandau Deutsche Bahn 0
20:16 4:23 00:39 * Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Berlin Hbf (tief) Deutsche Bahn 0
20:30 5:30 02:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
21:10 5:40 02:50 26 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
21:30 5:30 03:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
22:30 5:30 04:00 71,20 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin Movacar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.