Frankfurt am Main Duisburg Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
03:08 3:36 06:44 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
03:08 4:35 07:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
03:17 3:27 06:44 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:17 4:26 07:43 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
03:23 3:21 06:44 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
03:23 4:20 07:43 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
03:30 3:14 06:44 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:30 4:13 07:43 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
04:00 3:45 07:45 11,99 € Gutleutviertel Dellviertel FlixBus 0
05:16 2:07 07:23 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:16 2:57 08:13 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
05:17 2:06 07:23 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:17 2:56 08:13 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
05:37 1:46 07:23 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:37 2:36 08:13 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
05:42 3:26 09:08 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:42 4:31 10:13 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
05:43 2:06 07:49 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:43 3h 08:43 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
05:45 2:40 08:25 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:55 4:18 10:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
06:26 2:10 08:36 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:26 2:47 09:13 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
06:38 3:06 09:44 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:38 4:05 10:43 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
06:41 1:55 08:36 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:41 2:32 09:13 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
06:47 1:58 08:45 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:50 4:05 10:55 11,99 € Gutleutviertel Dellviertel FlixBus 0
06:56 2:48 09:44 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:56 3:47 10:43 45,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
07:09 1:36 08:45 59,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:10 1:39 08:49 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:10 2:33 09:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
07:13 2:10 09:23 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:13 3h 10:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
07:15 4:28 11:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 6
07:25 1:24 08:49 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:25 2:18 09:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
07:32 2:04 09:36 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:32 2:41 10:13 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
07:42 3:17 10:59 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:42 4:01 11:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
07:47 1:57 09:44 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:47 3:44 11:31 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:47 4:26 12:13 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
07:55 1:41 09:36 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:55 2:18 10:13 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
08:00 4:13 12:13 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
08:09 1:35 09:44 59,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:10 1:39 09:49 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:10 2:33 10:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 1:24 09:49 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:25 2:18 10:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
08:42 3:02 11:44 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:42 4:01 12:43 51,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
08:47 1:58 10:45 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:56 2:48 11:44 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:56 3:47 12:43 45,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
09:09 1:50 10:59 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:09 2:34 11:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
09:09 1:36 10:45 59,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:23 1:36 10:59 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:23 2:20 11:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
09:28 1:55 11:23 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:28 2:45 12:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
09:30 3:30 13:00 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
09:30 4:13 13:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 5
09:32 1:59 11:31 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:32 2:41 12:13 41,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
09:38 3:22 13:00 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:38 4:05 13:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
09:41 1:42 11:23 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:41 2:32 12:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
09:47 1:57 11:44 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:55 1:36 11:31 43,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:55 2:18 12:13 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:09 1:35 11:44 59,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:10 1:39 11:49 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:10 2:33 12:43 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:16 2:08 12:24 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:16 2:57 13:13 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:17 2:07 12:24 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:17 2:56 13:13 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
10:25 1:24 11:49 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:25 2:18 12:43 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:37 1:47 12:24 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:37 2:36 13:13 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
10:42 3:02 13:44 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:42 4:01 14:43 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
10:45 4:55 15:40 16,99 € Gutleutviertel Neudorf FlixBus 1
10:47 1:58 12:45 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:47 3:41 14:28 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:47 4:26 15:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
10:56 2:48 13:44 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:56 3:47 14:43 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
11:00 3:28 14:28 53,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:00 4:13 15:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
11:09 1:36 12:45 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:10 4:30 15:40 14,99 € Flughafen Neudorf FlixBus 1
11:10 1:50 13:00 79,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:10 2:33 13:43 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
11:22 1:38 13:00 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:22 2:21 13:43 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
11:28 1:54 13:22 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:28 2:45 14:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 4:43 16:13 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
11:32 1:54 13:26 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:32 2:41 14:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
11:38 3:40 15:18 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:38 4:35 16:13 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
11:41 1:41 13:22 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:41 2:32 14:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
11:47 1:57 13:44 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:55 1:31 13:26 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:55 2:18 14:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
12:09 1:35 13:44 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:10 1:50 14:00 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:10 2:33 14:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
12:16 2:12 14:28 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:16 2:57 15:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
12:17 2:11 14:28 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
12:17 2:56 15:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
12:25 1:35 14:00 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:25 2:18 14:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
12:37 1:51 14:28 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:37 2:36 15:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
12:45 3:55 16:40 15,99 € Gutleutviertel Dellviertel FlixBus 0
12:47 1:58 14:45 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:03 2:41 15:44 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:03 3:40 16:43 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
13:09 1:36 14:45 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:10 1:41 14:51 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:10 2:33 15:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
13:25 1:26 14:51 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:25 2:18 15:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
13:28 1:58 15:26 79,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:28 2:45 16:13 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
13:32 1:59 15:31 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:32 2:41 16:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
13:35 2:09 15:44 79,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:35 3:08 16:43 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
13:39 3:39 17:18 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:41 1:45 15:26 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:41 2:32 16:13 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
13:47 1:57 15:44 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:47 3:41 17:28 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:47 4:26 18:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
13:55 1:36 15:31 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:55 2:18 16:13 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
14:00 4:13 18:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
14:09 1:35 15:44 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:10 1:39 15:49 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:10 2:33 16:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
14:16 2:08 16:24 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:16 2:57 17:13 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
14:17 2:07 16:24 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:17 2:56 17:13 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
14:25 1:24 15:49 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:25 2:18 16:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
14:37 1:47 16:24 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:37 2:36 17:13 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
14:42 3:03 17:45 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:42 4:01 18:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
14:47 1:58 16:45 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 2:49 17:45 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 3:47 18:43 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
15:00 3:45 18:45 11,99 € Gutleutviertel Dellviertel FlixBus 0
15:09 1:36 16:45 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:10 1:42 16:52 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:10 2:33 17:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
15:25 3:20 18:45 11,99 € Flughafen Dellviertel FlixBus 0
15:25 1:27 16:52 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:25 2:18 17:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 3:15 18:45 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:30 4:13 19:43 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
15:38 3:07 18:45 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:38 4:05 19:43 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
15:47 1:58 17:45 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:58 3:29 19:27 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:58 4:15 20:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
16:00 4:13 20:13 53,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
16:09 1:40 17:49 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:09 2:34 18:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
16:09 1:36 17:45 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:14 2:11 18:25 89,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:14 2:59 19:13 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
16:17 2:08 18:25 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:17 2:56 19:13 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
16:26 1:23 17:49 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:26 2:17 18:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
16:37 1:48 18:25 89,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:37 2:36 19:13 95,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
16:42 3:02 19:44 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:42 4:01 20:43 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
16:47 1:58 18:45 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:56 2:48 19:44 47,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:56 3:47 20:43 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 3:24 20:22 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:00 3:22 20:22 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:09 1:36 18:45 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:10 1:50 19:00 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:10 2:33 19:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
17:15 4h 21:15 11,99 € Gutleutviertel Dellviertel FlixBus 0
17:25 1:35 19:00 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:25 2:18 19:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 4:13 21:43 45,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 5
17:32 1:50 19:22 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:32 2:41 20:13 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
17:38 3:22 21:00 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:38 4:05 21:43 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 4
17:40 3:35 21:15 11,99 € Flughafen Dellviertel FlixBus 0
17:47 1:57 19:44 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:47 2:02 19:49 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:55 1:27 19:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:55 2:18 20:13 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
18:09 1:40 19:49 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:09 1:35 19:44 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:09 2:34 20:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 1
18:10 1:49 19:59 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:10 2:33 20:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
18:25 1:34 19:59 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:25 2:18 20:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
18:30 3:30 22:00 10 € Frankfurt am Main Duisburg BlaBlaCar 0
18:42 3:02 21:44 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:42 4:01 22:43 51,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
18:47 1:58 20:45 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:58 2:46 21:44 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:58 3:45 22:43 45,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
19:09 1:36 20:45 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:10 1:50 21:00 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:10 2:33 21:43 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
19:15 3:30 22:45 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
19:15 4:28 23:43 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 5
19:22 1:38 21:00 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:22 2:21 21:43 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
19:32 1:55 21:27 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:40 3:05 22:45 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:40 4:03 23:43 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 3
19:47 1:57 21:44 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:55 1:32 21:27 43,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:09 1:35 21:44 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:10 1:39 21:49 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:10 2:33 22:43 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
20:25 3:24 23:49 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
20:25 1:24 21:49 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:25 2:18 22:43 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
20:30 3:19 23:49 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
20:47 1:58 22:45 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:09 1:36 22:45 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:10 1:39 22:49 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:10 2:33 23:43 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
21:25 1:24 22:49 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:25 2:18 23:43 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
21:30 3:14 00:44 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:43 3:01 00:44 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:47 2:02 23:49 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:09 1:40 23:49 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:10 2:01 00:11 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:20 5:15 03:35 17,99 € Flughafen Dellviertel FlixBus 0
22:25 1:46 00:11 69,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:47 1:57 00:44 41,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
22:55 4:40 03:35 17,99 € Gutleutviertel Dellviertel FlixBus 0
23:10 2:11 01:21 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:11 1:33 00:44 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:22 3:26 02:48 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:22 6:21 05:43 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
23:24 5:43 05:07 53,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 5
23:24 5:44 05:08 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
23:24 7:19 06:43 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 6
23:25 1:56 01:21 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:41 3:07 02:48 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:41 6:02 05:43 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Duisburg-Ruhrort Deutsche Bahn 2
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.