Frankfurt am Main Fürth, Bay Sun, 25.02.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:07 2:29 10:36 14,89 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
09:00 3h 12:00 12,29 € Aschaffenburg Fürth BlaBlaCar 0
09:20 2:30 11:50 13,59 € Frankfurt am Main Erlangen BlaBlaCar 0
09:30 2:30 12:00 17 € Frankfurt am Main Schwaig bei Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
09:50 3:10 13:00 22,29 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 2:40 12:40 17 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 2:30 12:30 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
10:40 2:50 13:30 17,29 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
11:00 2:50 13:50 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Fürth BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 3:01 15:01 17,29 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
12:05 2:55 15:00 19,99 € Gutleutviertel Bahnhofplatz FlixBus 0
12:10 2:40 14:50 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 3h 15:30 19,79 € Mainz Fürth BlaBlaCar 0
12:40 2:40 15:20 19,79 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
13:20 2:31 15:51 13,59 € Frankfurt am Main Ansbach BlaBlaCar 0
13:29 2:33 16:02 14,89 € Frankfurt am Main Schwaig bei Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
14:36 2:32 17:08 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
14:50 2:50 17:40 18,48 € Wiesbaden Forchheim BlaBlaCar 0
15:40 2:30 18:10 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 3:20 19:50 17,29 € Hanau Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 3h 20:00 15,99 € Wiesbaden Bamberg BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 2:40 19:40 19,79 € Frankfurt am Main Erlangen BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 3h 20:00 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
17:30 3h 20:30 15,99 € Frankfurt am Main Erlangen BlaBlaCar 0
17:40 2:10 19:50 13,59 € Aschaffenburg Erlangen BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 2:50 20:50 15,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 3:10 21:20 20,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
18:30 3h 21:30 23,59 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
18:30 2:20 20:50 17,29 € Kleinostheim Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
18:50 3h 21:50 17,29 € Frankfurt am Main Windsbach BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 2:40 21:40 13,59 € Hanau Erlangen BlaBlaCar 0
19:50 2:50 22:40 15,99 € Frankfurt am Main Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
19:52 2:51 22:43 15,99 € Frankfurt am Main Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz BlaBlaCar 0
22:30 2:40 01:10 13,59 € Frankfurt am Main Erlangen BlaBlaCar 0
22:50 2:20 01:10 13,59 € Aschaffenburg Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0