Frankfurt am Main Gelsenkirchen Wed, 20.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:50 7:14 08:04 14,99 € Gutleutviertel Neustadt FlixBus 1
01:10 6:54 08:04 12,99 € Flughafen Neustadt FlixBus 1
03:08 5:14 08:22 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
03:08 4:10 07:18 33,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:17 5:05 08:22 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
03:17 4:53 08:10 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
03:17 4:01 07:18 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
03:23 4:59 08:22 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
03:23 3:55 07:18 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:30 4:52 08:22 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
03:30 3:48 07:18 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:16 3:19 08:35 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
05:16 2:54 08:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
05:16 2:42 07:58 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:17 3:18 08:35 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
05:17 2:53 08:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
05:17 2:41 07:58 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:37 2:58 08:35 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
05:37 2:33 08:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
05:37 2:21 07:58 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:42 4:40 10:22 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
05:42 4:28 10:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
05:42 4:10 09:52 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:43 3:39 09:22 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
05:43 3:27 09:10 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
05:43 2:43 08:26 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 3:49 09:34 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
05:45 3:25 09:10 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
05:45 2:48 08:33 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:55 4:27 10:22 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
05:55 4:15 10:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
05:55 3:57 09:52 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
06:16 5:06 11:22 41,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
06:16 4:54 11:10 41,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
06:16 3:42 09:58 33,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:34 4:48 11:22 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
06:34 4:36 11:10 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
06:34 3:24 09:58 33,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:47 2:31 09:18 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:09 3:26 10:35 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
07:09 2:09 09:18 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:10 3:12 10:22 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
07:10 3h 10:10 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
07:10 2:16 09:26 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:13 3:22 10:35 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
07:13 2:57 10:10 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
07:13 2:45 09:58 69,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:15 5:07 12:22 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 6
07:15 4:55 12:10 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
07:25 2:57 10:22 95,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
07:25 2:45 10:10 95,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
07:25 2:01 09:26 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:32 2:26 09:58 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
07:42 4:40 12:22 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
07:42 4:28 12:10 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
07:42 3:46 11:28 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
07:55 2:03 09:58 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:10 3:12 11:22 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
08:10 3h 11:10 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
08:10 2:16 10:26 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:25 4:57 13:22 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
08:25 4:45 13:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 3:35 12:00 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:25 2:57 11:22 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 2:45 11:10 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
08:25 2:01 10:26 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:30 4:52 13:22 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
08:30 4:40 13:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
08:30 3:30 12:00 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:47 2:31 11:18 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:09 3:13 12:22 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
09:09 3:01 12:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
09:09 2:19 11:28 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:09 3:26 12:35 85,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
09:09 2:09 11:18 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:23 2:59 12:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
09:23 2:47 12:10 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
09:23 2:05 11:28 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:28 3:07 12:35 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
09:28 2:42 12:10 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
09:28 2:30 11:58 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:30 4:52 14:22 45,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 5
09:30 4:40 14:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
09:30 3:58 13:28 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
09:32 3:03 12:35 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
09:32 2:38 12:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
09:32 2:26 11:58 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:38 4:44 14:22 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
09:38 4:32 14:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
09:38 3:50 13:28 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
09:55 3:39 13:34 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
09:55 2:40 12:35 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
09:55 2:15 12:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
09:55 2:03 11:58 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:10 3:12 13:22 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
10:10 3h 13:10 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
10:10 2:16 12:26 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:25 4:57 15:22 41,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
10:25 4:45 15:10 41,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
10:25 3:32 13:57 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:25 2:57 13:22 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
10:25 2:45 13:10 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
10:25 2:01 12:26 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:30 4:52 15:22 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
10:30 4:40 15:10 41,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
10:30 3:27 13:57 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:45 5:19 16:04 14,99 € Gutleutviertel Neustadt FlixBus 1
10:47 2:31 13:18 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:09 3:26 14:35 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
11:09 2:09 13:18 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:10 4:54 16:04 12,99 € Flughafen Neustadt FlixBus 1
11:10 3:12 14:22 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
11:10 3h 14:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
11:10 2:18 13:28 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:22 3h 14:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
11:22 2:48 14:10 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
11:22 2:06 13:28 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:28 3:07 14:35 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
11:28 2:42 14:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
11:28 2:29 13:57 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:32 3:03 14:35 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
11:32 2:38 14:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
11:32 2:25 13:57 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:47 4:48 16:35 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
11:47 4:23 16:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
11:47 3:56 15:43 33,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:55 3:39 15:34 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
11:55 2:40 14:35 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
11:55 2:15 14:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
11:55 2:02 13:57 59,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:00 4:35 16:35 33,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
12:00 4:10 16:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
12:00 3:43 15:43 33,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:10 3:12 15:22 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
12:10 3h 15:10 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
12:10 2:18 14:28 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:25 2:57 15:22 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
12:25 2:45 15:10 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
12:25 2:03 14:28 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:47 2:31 15:18 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:03 4:19 17:22 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
13:03 3:23 16:26 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
13:09 3:26 16:35 59,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
13:09 2:09 15:18 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:10 3:12 16:22 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
13:10 3h 16:10 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
13:10 2:16 15:26 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:25 2:57 16:22 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
13:25 2:45 16:10 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
13:25 2:01 15:26 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:28 3:07 16:35 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
13:28 2:42 16:10 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
13:28 2:30 15:58 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:30 4:22 17:52 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
13:35 3:47 17:22 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
13:35 2:51 16:26 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
13:39 4:13 17:52 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
13:41 2:54 16:35 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
13:41 2:29 16:10 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
13:41 2:17 15:58 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:47 4:48 18:35 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
13:47 4:23 18:10 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
13:47 4:11 17:58 53,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
13:55 3:39 17:34 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
14:00 4:35 18:35 51,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
14:00 4:10 18:10 53,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
14:00 3:58 17:58 51,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:10 3:12 17:22 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
14:10 3h 17:10 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
14:10 2:16 16:26 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:25 2:57 17:22 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
14:25 2:45 17:10 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
14:25 2:01 16:26 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:42 4:40 19:22 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
14:42 4:28 19:10 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
14:42 3:27 18:09 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:47 2:31 17:18 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
14:56 4:26 19:22 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
14:56 4:14 19:10 55,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
14:56 3:13 18:09 47,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:09 3:26 18:35 85,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
15:09 2:09 17:18 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:10 3:12 18:22 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
15:10 3h 18:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
15:10 2:16 17:26 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:25 2:57 18:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
15:25 2:45 18:10 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
15:25 2:01 17:26 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 4:52 20:22 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
15:30 3:48 19:18 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
15:38 4:44 20:22 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
15:38 3:40 19:18 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:47 2:22 18:09 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
15:58 4:37 20:35 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
15:58 4:12 20:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
15:58 4h 19:58 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:00 4:35 20:35 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
16:00 4:10 20:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:00 3:58 19:58 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:09 3:13 19:22 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
16:09 3:01 19:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
16:09 2:15 18:24 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:09 2h 18:09 77,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:14 3:20 19:34 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
16:14 2:56 19:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
16:14 2:44 18:58 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:17 3:17 19:34 99 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
16:17 2:53 19:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:17 2:41 18:58 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:26 2:56 19:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
16:26 2:44 19:10 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
16:26 1:58 18:24 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:37 2:57 19:34 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
16:37 2:33 19:10 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
16:37 2:21 18:58 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:42 4:40 21:22 45,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
16:42 3:28 20:10 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:47 2:31 19:18 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:56 4:26 21:22 45,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
16:56 3:14 20:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:58 4:36 21:34 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 4:12 21:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:58 3:55 20:53 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:00 2:50 19:50 15 € Frankfurt am Main Gelsenkirchen BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 4:34 21:34 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 3
17:00 4:10 21:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
17:00 3:53 20:53 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:09 2:09 19:18 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:10 4:24 21:34 107 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
17:10 3:12 20:22 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
17:10 3h 20:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
17:10 2:18 19:28 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:25 2:57 20:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
17:25 2:03 19:28 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 4:40 22:10 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
17:30 3:58 21:28 61,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
17:32 3:03 20:35 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
17:32 2:38 20:10 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
17:32 2:12 19:44 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:38 4:32 22:10 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
17:38 3:50 21:28 61,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
17:47 2:23 20:10 95,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:55 2:40 20:35 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
17:55 2:15 20:10 95,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
17:55 1:49 19:44 89,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:09 3:25 21:34 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 1
18:09 2:01 20:10 89,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:10 3:12 21:22 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
18:10 3h 21:10 100 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
18:10 2:18 20:28 98 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:25 2:57 21:22 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
18:25 2:45 21:10 97 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
18:25 2:03 20:28 95 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:42 4:28 23:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
18:42 3:44 22:26 35,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
18:47 2:39 21:26 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 4:12 23:10 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 3:28 22:26 35,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:09 2:17 21:26 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:10 3h 22:10 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
19:10 2:18 21:28 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:15 4:08 23:23 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 4
19:16 2:54 22:10 85,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
19:16 2:42 21:58 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:22 2:48 22:10 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
19:22 2:06 21:28 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:32 2:38 22:10 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
19:32 2:26 21:58 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:40 3:43 23:23 55,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:55 2:15 22:10 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 2
19:55 2:03 21:58 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:10 3h 23:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
20:10 2:16 22:26 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:25 4:03 00:28 31,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
20:25 2:45 23:10 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
20:25 2:01 22:26 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:30 3:58 00:28 31,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 3
21:10 8:12 05:22 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
21:10 2:13 23:23 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:25 7:57 05:22 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
21:25 1:58 23:23 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:30 7:19 04:49 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 4
21:30 4:31 02:01 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
21:43 7:06 04:49 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
21:43 4:18 02:01 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:47 2:41 00:28 83,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
22:09 2:19 00:28 83,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:10 2:33 00:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:25 2:18 00:43 75,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:10 5:39 04:49 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
23:10 2:55 02:05 65,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:22 6:13 05:35 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
23:22 5:48 05:10 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
23:22 4:39 04:01 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:24 8:11 07:35 25,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 4
23:25 5:24 04:49 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 3
23:25 2:40 02:05 65,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:41 5:54 05:35 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Süd Deutsche Bahn 2
23:41 5:29 05:10 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen-Buer Nord Deutsche Bahn 1
23:41 4:20 04:01 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Gelsenkirchen Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.