Frankfurt am Main Koblenz am Rhein Wed, 20.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:28 5:14 05:42 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
03:08 1:57 05:05 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
03:08 2:51 05:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
03:17 1:48 05:05 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:17 2:42 05:59 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
03:23 1:42 05:05 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
03:23 2:36 05:59 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
03:30 1:35 05:05 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
03:30 2:29 05:59 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
04:30 2:29 06:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
04:42 2:17 06:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
05:06 1:45 06:51 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:06 1:57 07:03 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
05:15 1:36 06:51 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:15 1:48 07:03 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
05:42 1:29 07:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:42 1:47 07:29 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
05:53 2:06 07:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
05:55 1:16 07:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:55 1:34 07:29 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:01 2:11 08:12 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:16 1:37 07:53 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:16 2:16 08:32 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:34 1:19 07:53 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:34 1:58 08:32 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:43 2:08 08:51 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:45 2:14 08:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
06:53 2:06 08:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
07:06 1:48 08:54 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:06 2:09 09:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:15 1:39 08:54 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:15 2h 09:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
07:30 1:57 09:27 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:31 2:09 09:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:42 1:29 09:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:45 2:14 09:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
07:47 1:55 09:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:53 2:13 10:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:53 2:06 09:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
08:00 1:42 09:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:00 1:59 09:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 1:36 10:01 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:25 1:50 10:15 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
08:30 1:31 10:01 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:30 1:45 10:15 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
08:31 2:18 10:49 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:31 2:09 10:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
08:45 2:14 10:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
08:53 2:06 10:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
09:08 1:46 10:54 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:08 2:07 11:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
09:09 1:49 10:58 35 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:09 1:42 10:51 43 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
09:15 1:39 10:54 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:15 2h 11:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
09:23 1:35 10:58 33 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:23 1:28 10:51 40 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
09:30 1:41 11:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:31 2:09 11:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
09:38 1:33 11:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:45 2:14 11:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
09:47 2:06 11:53 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:53 2:13 12:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:53 2:06 11:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
10:00 1:53 11:53 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:25 1:35 12:00 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:25 1:50 12:15 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
10:30 1:30 12:00 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:30 1:45 12:15 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
10:31 2:18 12:49 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:31 2:09 12:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
10:45 2:14 12:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 2:06 12:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
11:08 1:46 12:54 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:08 2:07 13:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:10 1:48 12:58 35 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:10 1:41 12:51 43 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
11:15 1:39 12:54 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:15 2h 13:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
11:22 1:36 12:58 33 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
11:22 1:29 12:51 40 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
11:30 1:41 13:11 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:30 1:59 13:29 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
11:38 1:33 13:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:38 1:51 13:29 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:45 2:14 13:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
11:47 1:44 13:31 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:47 1:56 13:43 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
11:53 2:13 14:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:53 2:06 13:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
12:00 1:31 13:31 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:00 1:43 13:43 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
12:25 2:02 14:27 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:30 1:57 14:27 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:31 2:18 14:49 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:31 2:09 14:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
12:45 2:14 14:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
12:53 2:06 14:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
13:01 1:50 14:51 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:08 1:46 14:54 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:08 2:07 15:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:15 1:39 14:54 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:15 2h 15:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
13:30 1:41 15:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:30 2:12 15:42 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
13:31 2:09 15:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:35 2:05 15:40 23,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
13:38 1:33 15:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:38 2:04 15:42 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:39 1:32 15:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:39 2:03 15:42 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
13:40 2:20 16:00 6,99 € Gutleutviertel Neversstraße FlixBus 0
13:45 2:14 15:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
13:47 1:55 15:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:53 2:13 16:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:53 2:06 15:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
14:00 2h 16:00 6,99 € Flughafen Neversstraße FlixBus 0
14:00 1:42 15:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:00 1:59 15:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
14:31 2:09 16:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
14:42 1:29 16:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:42 1:47 16:29 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
14:45 2:14 16:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
14:53 2:06 16:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
14:56 1:15 16:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:56 1:33 16:29 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
15:01 1:50 16:51 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:08 1:46 16:54 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:08 2:07 17:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:12 1:39 16:51 40 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
15:15 1:39 16:54 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:15 2:14 17:29 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:15 2h 17:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
15:23 2:06 17:29 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
15:30 1:41 17:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:30 1:59 17:29 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
15:38 1:33 17:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:38 1:51 17:29 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:45 2:14 17:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
15:53 2:13 18:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:53 2:06 17:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
15:58 1:44 17:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:58 2:01 17:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
16:00 1:42 17:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:00 1:59 17:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
16:08 2:01 18:09 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:15 1:54 18:09 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:15 2:14 18:29 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
16:23 2:13 18:36 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:23 2:06 18:29 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
16:42 1:29 18:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:42 1:47 18:29 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
16:45 2:14 18:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
16:53 2:06 18:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
16:56 1:15 18:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:56 1:33 18:29 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
16:58 1:44 18:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:00 1:42 18:42 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:00 1:59 18:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
17:01 1:50 18:51 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:08 1:48 18:56 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:08 2:07 19:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:15 1:41 18:56 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:15 2:14 19:29 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:15 2h 19:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
17:23 2:06 19:29 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
17:30 1:41 19:11 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:30 1:59 19:29 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
17:37 2:03 19:40 40 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
17:38 1:33 19:11 21,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:38 1:51 19:29 23,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:45 2:14 19:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
17:53 2:06 19:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
18:08 1:50 19:58 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:08 2:07 20:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:16 1:42 19:58 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:16 2:13 20:29 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:16 1:59 20:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
18:23 2:14 20:37 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:23 2:06 20:29 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
18:31 2:09 20:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:37 2:03 20:40 40 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
18:42 1:29 20:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:45 2:14 20:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
18:53 2:06 20:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
18:58 1:13 20:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:58 2:01 20:59 21,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
19:01 1:50 20:51 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
19:08 1:46 20:54 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:08 2:07 21:15 30,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
19:10 1:48 20:58 27,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:10 1:41 20:51 33,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
19:15 1:39 20:54 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:15 2h 21:15 28,70 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
19:22 1:36 20:58 25,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
19:22 1:29 20:51 33,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
19:30 1:57 21:27 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:31 2:09 21:40 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
19:40 1:31 21:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:45 2:21 22:06 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:45 2:14 21:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
19:53 2:13 22:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:53 2:06 21:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
20:25 1:46 22:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:30 1:41 22:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:31 2:27 22:58 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:31 2:20 22:51 26,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
20:45 2:21 23:06 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:45 2:14 22:59 28,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
20:53 2:13 23:06 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:53 2:06 22:59 29,60 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 0
21:08 2:01 23:09 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:15 1:54 23:09 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:30 1:41 23:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:30 1:53 23:23 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 2
21:43 1:28 23:11 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:43 1:40 23:23 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
22:25 1:57 00:22 29,40 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:30 1:52 00:22 27,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:22 1:34 00:56 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:22 5:24 04:46 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
23:41 1:15 00:56 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Koblenz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
23:41 5:05 04:46 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Niederlahnstein Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.