Frankfurt am Main Luxembourg Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:40 6:05 08:45 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
02:40 5:40 08:20 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
02:40 6:10 08:20 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 1
03:00 5:45 08:45 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
03:00 5:20 08:20 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
03:00 5:50 08:20 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 1
03:08 5:39 08:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
03:08 6:24 09:32 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
03:08 5:37 08:45 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
03:08 5:46 08:54 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
03:08 5:17 08:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
03:08 6:14 09:22 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
03:08 5:44 08:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
03:17 5:30 08:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
03:17 6:15 09:32 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
03:17 5:28 08:45 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
03:17 5:37 08:54 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
03:17 5:08 08:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
03:17 6:05 09:22 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
03:17 5:35 08:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
03:23 5:24 08:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
03:23 6:09 09:32 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
03:23 5:22 08:45 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
03:23 5:31 08:54 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
03:23 5:02 08:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
03:23 5:59 09:22 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
03:23 5:29 08:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
03:30 5:17 08:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
03:30 6:02 09:32 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
03:30 5:15 08:45 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
03:30 5:24 08:54 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
03:30 4:55 08:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
03:30 5:52 09:22 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
03:30 5:22 08:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
05:40 4h 09:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
05:55 4:52 10:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
05:55 4:55 10:50 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
05:55 4:30 10:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
05:58 3:42 09:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
06:48 3:52 10:40 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
06:52 3:48 10:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
06:56 4:51 11:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
06:56 4:54 11:50 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
06:56 4:29 11:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
06:56 4:56 11:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
07:50 4:57 12:47 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
07:50 5h 12:50 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
07:50 4:35 12:25 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
07:50 4:46 12:36 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
07:52 4:55 12:47 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
07:52 4:58 12:50 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
07:52 4:33 12:25 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
07:52 4:44 12:36 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
08:52 3:48 12:40 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
08:56 3:44 12:40 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
08:56 4:51 13:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 5
08:56 4:54 13:50 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
08:56 4:29 13:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
08:56 4:56 13:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
09:50 4:57 14:47 34,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
09:50 5h 14:50 34,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
09:50 4:35 14:25 34,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
09:52 4:55 14:47 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
09:52 4:58 14:50 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
09:52 4:33 14:25 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
10:20 5h 15:20 22,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 0
10:20 5:30 15:20 22,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 0
10:25 4:15 14:40 58 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:40 5:07 15:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
10:40 5:10 15:50 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
10:40 4:40 15:20 22,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 0
10:40 5:10 15:20 22,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 0
10:50 3:50 14:40 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
10:52 3:48 14:40 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
10:56 4:51 15:47 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 5
10:56 4:54 15:50 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
10:56 4:29 15:25 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
10:56 4:56 15:52 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
11:45 5:10 16:55 14,99 € Gutleutviertel Merl FlixBus 0
11:50 4:57 16:47 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
11:50 4:35 16:25 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:50 4:45 16:35 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
11:52 4:55 16:47 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
11:52 4:33 16:25 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:52 4:43 16:35 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
12:10 4:45 16:55 14,99 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 0
12:52 3:38 16:30 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:56 4:51 17:47 24,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 5
12:56 4:47 17:43 24,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
12:56 4:29 17:25 24,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
12:56 4:39 17:35 24,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
12:58 3:32 16:30 39,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
13:50 4:57 18:47 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
13:50 4:15 18:05 44,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:52 4:55 18:47 49,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
13:52 4:13 18:05 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:37 6:06 20:43 99,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:50 4:35 19:25 24,99 € Gutleutviertel Kirchberg FlixBus 0
14:50 4:50 19:40 24,99 € Gutleutviertel Merl FlixBus 0
14:50 4:57 19:47 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
14:50 5h 19:50 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
14:50 4:35 19:25 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:50 5:02 19:52 59,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
14:52 4:55 19:47 83 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
14:52 4:58 19:50 83 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
14:52 4:33 19:25 83 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:52 5h 19:52 83 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
14:56 4:51 19:47 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 5
14:56 4:54 19:50 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
14:56 4:29 19:25 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
14:56 4:56 19:52 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
15:15 4:10 19:25 24,99 € Flughafen Kirchberg FlixBus 0
15:15 4:25 19:40 24,99 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 0
15:25 4:25 19:50 58 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
15:50 4h 19:50 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:52 3:58 19:50 63 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:25 4:20 20:45 58 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
16:25 6:05 22:00 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 1
16:52 3:53 20:45 63 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:56 4:51 21:47 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 5
16:56 4:54 21:50 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
16:56 4:39 21:35 69 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
16:58 3:47 20:45 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:15 2:50 20:05 12 € Frankfurt am Main Luxembourg BlaBlaCar 0
17:25 4:20 21:45 58 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
17:50 3:55 21:45 49,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:52 3:53 21:45 44,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
17:55 4:52 22:47 92 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
17:55 4:55 22:50 92 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
17:55 4:40 22:35 92 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:53 3:47 22:40 63 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:58 3:42 22:40 63 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
19:00 2:40 21:40 14 € Frankfurt am Main Luxembourg BlaBlaCar 0
19:25 4:25 23:50 58 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
20:00 3:10 23:10 11 € Frankfurt am Main Luxembourg BlaBlaCar 0
20:06 3:44 23:50 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
20:09 3:41 23:50 39,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
20:50 6:51 03:41 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 1
20:50 4:40 01:30 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 0
20:50 5:10 01:30 29,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 0
21:10 6:31 03:41 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 1
21:10 4:20 01:30 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 0
21:10 4:50 01:30 29,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 0
21:30 3h 00:30 13 € Frankfurt am Main Luxembourg BlaBlaCar 0
22:25 8:35 07:00 58 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
22:30 8:30 07:00 54 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
22:38 8:22 07:00 19,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
23:00 8h 07:00 19,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.