Frankfurt am Main Venezia Fri, 15.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:15 17h 17:15 41,98 € Flughafen Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
00:15 16:40 16:55 41,98 € Flughafen Mestre FlixBus 1
06:30 16:10 22:40 50,98 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 1
07:36 10:34 18:10 99,90 € Frankfurt(M)Flughafen VENEZIA Deutsche Bahn 1
07:54 10:16 18:10 99,90 € Frankfurt(Main)Hbf VENEZIA Deutsche Bahn 1
10:20 18:40 05:00 48,98 € Gutleutviertel Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
11:15 17h 04:15 51,98 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 1
13:20 18:10 07:30 53,98 € Flughafen Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
13:20 17:50 07:10 53,98 € Flughafen Mestre FlixBus 1
13:55 17:35 07:30 55,98 € Gutleutviertel Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
13:55 17:15 07:10 55,98 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 1
14:55 17:15 08:10 59,98 € Flughafen Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
14:55 17h 07:55 59,98 € Flughafen Mestre FlixBus 1
15:05 17:05 08:10 61,98 € Gutleutviertel Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
15:05 16:50 07:55 61,98 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 1
16:45 17:45 10:30 49,98 € Gutleutviertel Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
16:45 18:10 10:55 49,98 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 1
20:10 15:47 11:57 53,99 € Gutleutviertel Tessera FlixBus 1
20:10 14:25 10:35 45,99 € Gutleutviertel Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 0
20:10 14:05 10:15 45,99 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 0
20:35 14h 10:35 45,99 € Flughafen Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 0
20:35 13:40 10:15 45,99 € Flughafen Mestre FlixBus 0
23:50 17:25 17:15 37,89 € Gutleutviertel Isola Nova del Tronchetto FlixBus 1
23:50 17:05 16:55 37,89 € Gutleutviertel Mestre FlixBus 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.