Hamburg Eisenach, Thür Sun, 04.12.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
04:33 5:07 09:40 45,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
04:33 5:03 09:36 45,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
04:33 4:57 09:30 45,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
05:13 4:36 09:49 36,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
05:13 4:47 10:00 38,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
05:13 5:03 10:16 45,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
05:13 5:08 10:21 45,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
05:15 4:25 09:40 45,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
05:15 4:21 09:36 45,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
05:15 4:15 09:30 45,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
05:28 4:12 09:40 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
05:28 4:08 09:36 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
05:28 4:02 09:30 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
05:54 3:55 09:49 36,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
05:54 4:06 10:00 38,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
05:54 4:22 10:16 45,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
05:54 4:27 10:21 45,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
06:05 3:44 09:49 36,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
06:05 3:55 10:00 38,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
06:05 4:11 10:16 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
06:05 4:16 10:21 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
06:13 4:54 11:07 54,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
06:33 5:07 11:40 42,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
06:33 5:03 11:36 42,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
06:33 4:57 11:30 42,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
07:01 4:06 11:07 54,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
07:12 3:55 11:07 54,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
07:12 4:24 11:36 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
07:12 4:18 11:30 45,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
07:13 4:36 11:49 54,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
07:13 4:47 12:00 67,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
07:13 5:03 12:16 76,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
07:13 5:08 12:21 76,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
07:22 4:18 11:40 42,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
07:22 4:14 11:36 42,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
07:22 4:08 11:30 42,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
08:02 3:47 11:49 54,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
08:02 3:58 12:00 67,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
08:02 4:14 12:16 76,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
08:02 4:19 12:21 76,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
08:11 10:46 18:57 44,98 € St Georg Bahnhofstraße 35 FlixTrain 1
08:14 3:35 11:49 54,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
08:14 3:46 12:00 67,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
08:14 4:02 12:16 76,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
08:14 4:07 12:21 76,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
08:23 4:44 13:07 75,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
08:43 4:57 13:40 62,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
08:43 4:53 13:36 62,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
08:43 4:47 13:30 62,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
09:01 4:06 13:07 75,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
09:13 3:54 13:07 75,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
09:13 4:23 13:36 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
09:13 4:17 13:30 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
09:23 4:26 13:49 80,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
09:24 4:16 13:40 62,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
09:24 4:12 13:36 62,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
09:24 4:06 13:30 62,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
09:43 4:11 13:54 71,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
09:43 4:33 14:16 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
09:43 4:38 14:21 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
10:01 3:48 13:49 80,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
10:12 3:37 13:49 80,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
10:12 3:42 13:54 71,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
10:12 4:04 14:16 82,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
10:12 4:09 14:21 82,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
10:23 4:44 15:07 89,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
10:24 3:30 13:54 71,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
10:24 3:52 14:16 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
10:24 3:57 14:21 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
10:53 4:32 15:25 69,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
10:53 4:46 15:39 78,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
10:53 4:40 15:33 78,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
11:01 4:06 15:07 89,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:12 3:55 15:07 89,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:12 4:21 15:33 98,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
11:23 4:26 15:49 101,60 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
11:23 4:37 16:00 111,30 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
11:23 4:53 16:16 113,30 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
11:23 4:58 16:21 113,30 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
11:28 3:57 15:25 69,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
11:28 4:11 15:39 78,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
11:28 4:05 15:33 78,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
12:01 3:48 15:49 101,60 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
12:01 3:59 16:00 111,30 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
12:01 4:15 16:16 113,30 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
12:01 4:20 16:21 113,30 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
12:12 3:37 15:49 101,60 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
12:12 3:48 16:00 111,30 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
12:12 4:04 16:16 113,30 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
12:12 4:09 16:21 113,30 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
12:23 4:44 17:07 89,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
12:53 4:47 17:40 92,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
12:53 4:43 17:36 98,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
12:53 4:37 17:30 98,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
13:01 4:06 17:07 89,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
13:12 3:55 17:07 89,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
13:23 4:26 17:49 80,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
13:23 4:37 18:00 99,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
13:23 4:53 18:16 108,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
13:23 4:58 18:21 108,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
13:28 4:12 17:40 92,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
13:28 4:08 17:36 98,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
13:28 4:02 17:30 98,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
13:40 4h 17:40 92,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
13:40 3:56 17:36 98,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
13:40 3:50 17:30 98,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
14:01 3:48 17:49 80,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
14:01 3:59 18:00 99,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
14:01 4:15 18:16 108,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
14:01 4:20 18:21 108,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
14:12 3:37 17:49 80,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
14:12 3:48 18:00 99,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
14:12 4:04 18:16 108,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
14:12 4:09 18:21 108,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
14:53 4:47 19:40 80,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
14:53 4:43 19:36 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
14:53 4:37 19:30 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
15:23 4:26 19:49 80,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
15:28 4:12 19:40 80,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
15:28 4:08 19:36 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
15:28 4:02 19:30 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
15:40 6:10 21:50 22 € Hamburg Oberschönau BlaBlaCar 0
15:40 4h 19:40 80,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
15:40 3:56 19:36 82,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
15:40 3:50 19:30 82,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
15:43 4:11 19:54 71,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
15:43 4:33 20:16 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
15:43 4:38 20:21 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
16:01 3:48 19:49 80,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
16:12 3:37 19:49 80,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
16:12 3:42 19:54 71,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
16:12 4:04 20:16 82,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
16:12 4:09 20:21 82,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
16:23 4:44 21:07 54,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
16:24 3:30 19:54 71,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
16:24 3:52 20:16 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
16:24 3:57 20:21 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
16:43 4:57 21:40 80,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
16:43 4:53 21:36 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
16:43 4:47 21:30 82,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
17:00 4:20 21:20 24 € Hamburg Bebra BlaBlaCar 0
17:01 4:06 21:07 54,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
17:12 3:55 21:07 54,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
17:12 4:24 21:36 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
17:12 4:18 21:30 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
17:23 4:41 22:04 54,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
17:23 4:53 22:16 62,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
17:23 4:58 22:21 62,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
17:24 4:16 21:40 80,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
17:24 4:12 21:36 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
17:24 4:06 21:30 82,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
18:01 4:03 22:04 54,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
18:01 4:15 22:16 62,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
18:01 4:20 22:21 62,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
18:03 6:07 00:10 141,30 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
18:12 3:52 22:04 54,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
18:12 4:04 22:16 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
18:12 4:09 22:21 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
18:23 4:38 23:01 62,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 3
18:23 4:44 23:07 54,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
18:35 5:35 00:10 141,30 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 0
19:01 4h 23:01 62,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
19:01 4:06 23:07 54,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
19:12 3:49 23:01 62,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
19:12 3:55 23:07 54,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
21:13 7:17 04:30 95,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
21:13 7:25 04:38 104,90 € Hamburg Airport Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
21:13 7:31 04:44 104,90 € Hamburg Airport Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
21:32 6:58 04:30 104,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 2
21:32 7:06 04:38 104,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 3
21:32 7:12 04:44 104,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 3
21:51 6:39 04:30 95,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
21:51 6:47 04:38 104,90 € Hamburg Hbf Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 2
21:51 6:53 04:44 104,90 € Hamburg Hbf Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 2
23:45 6:49 06:34 92 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach Deutsche Bahn 1
23:45 6:46 06:31 93,40 € Hamburg-Harburg Eisenach West Deutsche Bahn 1
23:45 6:40 06:25 91,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Hörschel Hp Deutsche Bahn 1