Hamburg Flensburg Wed, 20.03.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:45 2:45 03:30 7,99 € St Georg Südstadt FlixBus 0
00:45 2:45 03:30 7,99 € Harburg Südstadt FlixBus 0
00:45 2:45 03:30 7,99 € Niendorf Südstadt FlixBus 0
02:10 2h 04:10 8 € Hamburg Flensburg BlaBlaCar 0
06:20 2h 08:20 7 € Hamburg Flensburg BlaBlaCar 0
07:10 2:30 09:40 8 € Hamburg Flensburg BlaBlaCar 0
10:23 2:25 12:48 35,90 € Hamburg Airport Flensburg Deutsche Bahn 2
10:34 2:14 12:48 35,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Flensburg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 1:55 12:48 35,90 € Hamburg Hbf Flensburg Deutsche Bahn 0
12:15 2:40 14:55 7,99 € St Georg Südstadt FlixBus 0
12:15 2:40 14:55 7,99 € Harburg Südstadt FlixBus 0
12:15 2:40 14:55 7,99 € Niendorf Südstadt FlixBus 0
12:50 6:25 19:15 9,98 € Flughafen Südstadt FlixBus 1
14:23 2:25 16:48 29,90 € Hamburg Airport Flensburg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:34 2:14 16:48 29,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Flensburg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:52 1:56 16:48 29,90 € Hamburg Hbf Flensburg Deutsche Bahn 0
16:15 3h 19:15 7,99 € St Georg Südstadt FlixBus 0
16:15 3h 19:15 7,99 € Harburg Südstadt FlixBus 0
16:15 3h 19:15 7,99 € Niendorf Südstadt FlixBus 0
17:30 2:10 19:40 8 € Hamburg Flensburg BlaBlaCar 0
18:30 2:20 20:50 8 € Hamburg Flensburg BlaBlaCar 0
19:30 1:50 21:20 7 € Hamburg Flensburg BlaBlaCar 0
20:15 3:05 23:20 7,99 € St Georg Südstadt FlixBus 0
20:15 3:05 23:20 7,99 € Harburg Südstadt FlixBus 0
20:15 3:05 23:20 7,99 € Niendorf Südstadt FlixBus 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.