Hamburg Groningen Sat, 19.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:13 8:28 08:41 60,40 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
00:13 8:28 08:41 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
00:13 8:44 08:57 61,60 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
00:13 8:44 08:57 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
01:15 3:35 04:50 24,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
04:30 4:50 09:20 17,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
04:38 4:03 08:41 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
04:38 4:03 08:41 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
04:38 4:19 08:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
04:38 4:19 08:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
04:50 3:51 08:41 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
04:50 3:51 08:41 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
04:50 4:07 08:57 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
04:50 4:07 08:57 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
04:57 5:07 10:04 29 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
04:57 5:30 10:27 57,20 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
05:08 4:56 10:04 29 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
05:08 5:19 10:27 55,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
06:13 4:28 10:41 24,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
06:13 4:28 10:41 24,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
06:13 4:44 10:57 24,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
06:13 4:44 10:57 24,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
06:46 3:55 10:41 24,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
06:46 3:55 10:41 24,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
06:46 4:11 10:57 24,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
06:46 4:11 10:57 24,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
06:57 3:44 10:41 24,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
06:57 3:44 10:41 24,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
06:57 4h 10:57 24,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
06:57 4h 10:57 24,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
07:13 4:51 12:04 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
07:13 5:14 12:27 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
07:46 4:18 12:04 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
07:46 4:41 12:27 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
07:57 4:07 12:04 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
07:57 4:30 12:27 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
08:00 4:40 12:40 17,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
08:13 4:28 12:41 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
08:13 4:28 12:41 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
08:13 4:44 12:57 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
08:13 4:44 12:57 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
08:26 4:15 12:41 60,40 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
08:26 4:15 12:41 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
08:26 4:31 12:57 61,60 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
08:26 4:31 12:57 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
08:46 3:55 12:41 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
08:46 3:55 12:41 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
08:46 4:11 12:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
08:46 4:11 12:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
09:13 4:51 14:04 29,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
09:13 5:14 14:27 29,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
09:30 4:50 14:20 13,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
09:46 4:18 14:04 29,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
09:46 4:41 14:27 29,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
09:57 4:07 14:04 29,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
09:57 4:30 14:27 29,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
10:13 4:28 14:41 39,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
10:13 4:28 14:41 39,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
10:13 4:44 14:57 39,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
10:13 4:44 14:57 39,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
10:46 3:55 14:41 39,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
10:46 3:55 14:41 39,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
10:46 4:11 14:57 39,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
10:46 4:11 14:57 39,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
10:57 3:44 14:41 39,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
10:57 3:44 14:41 39,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
10:57 4h 14:57 39,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
10:57 4h 14:57 39,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
11:00 4:40 15:40 15,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
11:13 4:51 16:04 44,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
11:13 5:14 16:27 44,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
11:46 4:18 16:04 44,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
11:46 4:41 16:27 44,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
11:57 4:07 16:04 44,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
11:57 4:30 16:27 44,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
12:13 4:28 16:41 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
12:13 4:28 16:41 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
12:13 4:44 16:57 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
12:13 4:44 16:57 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
12:30 7:10 19:40 18,98 € Flughafen Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
12:46 3:55 16:41 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
12:46 3:55 16:41 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
12:46 4:11 16:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
12:46 4:11 16:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
12:57 3:44 16:41 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
12:57 3:44 16:41 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
12:57 4h 16:57 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
12:57 4h 16:57 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
13:13 4:51 18:04 39,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
13:13 5:14 18:27 39,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
13:15 3:20 16:35 15,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
13:46 4:18 18:04 39,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
13:46 4:41 18:27 39,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
13:57 4:07 18:04 39,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
13:57 4:30 18:27 39,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
14:13 4:28 18:41 34,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
14:13 4:28 18:41 34,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
14:13 5:14 19:27 34,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
14:13 5:14 19:27 34,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
14:46 3:55 18:41 34,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
14:46 3:55 18:41 34,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
14:46 4:41 19:27 34,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
14:46 4:41 19:27 34,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
14:57 3:44 18:41 34,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
14:57 3:44 18:41 34,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
14:57 4:30 19:27 34,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
14:57 4:30 19:27 34,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
15:00 4:40 19:40 13,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
15:13 4:51 20:04 29,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
15:13 5:14 20:27 29,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
15:46 4:18 20:04 29,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
15:46 4:41 20:27 29,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
15:57 4:07 20:04 29,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
15:57 4:30 20:27 29,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
16:13 4:43 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
16:13 4:43 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
16:13 5:14 21:27 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
16:13 5:14 21:27 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
16:45 4:20 21:05 15,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
16:46 4:10 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
16:46 4:10 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
16:46 4:41 21:27 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:46 4:41 21:27 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:57 3:59 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
16:57 3:59 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
16:57 4:30 21:27 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
16:57 4:30 21:27 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
17:13 4:51 22:04 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
17:13 5:14 22:27 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
17:46 4:18 22:04 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
17:46 4:41 22:27 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
17:57 4:07 22:04 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
17:57 4:30 22:27 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
18:10 6:45 00:55 22,98 € Flughafen Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 1
18:13 4:43 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
18:13 4:43 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
18:13 5:14 23:27 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
18:13 5:14 23:27 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
18:46 4:10 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
18:46 4:10 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
18:46 4:41 23:27 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
18:46 4:41 23:27 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
18:57 3:59 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
18:57 3:59 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
18:57 4:30 23:27 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
18:57 4:30 23:27 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 3
19:13 4:51 00:04 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
19:13 5:24 00:37 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
19:46 4:18 00:04 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
19:46 4:51 00:37 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
19:57 4:07 00:04 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
19:57 4:40 00:37 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
20:43 12:21 09:04 56 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 4
20:43 12:44 09:27 57,20 € Hamburg Airport Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 5
21:00 3:55 00:55 17,99 € St Georg Stationsweg 1012 FlixBus 0
21:15 11:49 09:04 56 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
21:15 12:12 09:27 57,20 € Hamburg Hbf Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
21:26 11:38 09:04 54,50 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Europapark Deutsche Bahn 3
21:26 12:01 09:27 55,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Groningen Noord Deutsche Bahn 4
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.