Hamburg Leipzig Tue, 29.09.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:00 5:30 07:30 28 € Hamburg Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
02:30 7:50 10:20 31,98 € St Georg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 1
05:40 8h 13:40 31,98 € St Georg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 1
06:17 3:25 09:42 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:27 3:15 09:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:35 3:07 09:42 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:00 3:49 10:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
07:45 6:35 14:20 19,98 € St Georg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 1
08:00 3:49 11:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
08:17 3:25 11:42 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:28 3:14 11:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:35 3:07 11:42 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:00 3:49 12:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
09:15 9h 18:15 31,98 € St Georg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 1
10:00 3:49 13:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
11:00 3:49 14:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
11:45 6:35 18:20 23,98 € St Georg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 1
12:00 3:49 15:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
12:15 3:27 15:42 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:26 3:16 15:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:35 3:07 15:42 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:00 3:49 16:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
14:00 3:49 17:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
14:16 3:26 17:42 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:27 3:15 17:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:35 3:07 17:42 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:00 3:49 18:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
16:00 3:49 19:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
16:00 7:15 23:15 21,99 € St Georg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 0
16:14 3:28 19:42 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:25 3:17 19:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:35 6:40 23:15 21,99 € Harburg Leipzig Zentrum Ost FlixBus 0
16:35 3:07 19:42 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:00 3:49 20:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
18:00 3:49 21:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
18:16 3:26 21:42 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:27 3:15 21:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:35 3:07 21:42 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:00 3:49 22:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
19:18 3:29 22:47 * Hamburg-Altona Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:28 3:19 22:47 * Hamburg Dammtor Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:36 3:11 22:47 * Hamburg Hbf Leipzig Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:00 3:49 23:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
21:00 3:49 00:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
22:00 3:49 01:49 57,42 € Hamburg Leipzig Movacar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.