Hamburg Mainz Tue, 29.09.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
04:10 6:10 10:20 19 € Hamburg Mainz BlaBlaCar 0
04:19 6:20 10:39 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:29 6:10 10:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:37 6:02 10:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:49 5:50 10:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:28 6:11 12:39 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:38 6:01 12:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:46 5:53 12:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:57 5:42 12:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:00 5:21 12:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
07:28 6:11 13:39 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:38 6:01 13:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:46 5:53 13:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:57 5:42 13:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:00 5:21 13:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
08:28 6:11 14:39 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:38 6:01 14:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:46 5:53 14:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:57 5:42 14:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:00 5:21 14:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
09:28 6:11 15:39 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:38 6:01 15:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:46 5:53 15:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:57 5:42 15:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:00 5:21 15:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
10:00 6:50 16:50 18 € Hamburg Mainz BlaBlaCar 0
10:46 5:53 16:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:57 5:42 16:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:00 5:21 16:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
11:28 6:11 17:39 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:38 6:01 17:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:46 5:53 17:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:57 5:42 17:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:00 5:21 17:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
12:39 6h 18:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:46 5:53 18:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:57 5:42 18:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:00 5:21 18:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
13:38 6:01 19:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:46 5:53 19:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:57 5:42 19:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:00 5:21 19:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
14:46 5:53 20:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:57 5:42 20:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:00 5:21 20:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
15:28 6:14 21:42 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:38 6:04 21:42 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:40 6h 21:40 29 € Hamburg Mainz BlaBlaCar 0
15:46 5:56 21:42 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:57 5:45 21:42 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:00 5:21 21:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
16:35 13:40 06:15 39,98 € Harburg Kaiser-Wilhelm-Ring FlixBus 1
16:39 6h 22:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:45 13:30 06:15 39,98 € St Georg Kaiser-Wilhelm-Ring FlixBus 1
16:46 5:53 22:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:57 5:42 22:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:00 5:21 22:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
17:46 5:53 23:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:58 5:41 23:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:00 5:21 23:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
19:00 5:21 00:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
19:38 6:01 01:39 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:43 5:01 00:44 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:46 5:53 01:39 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:53 4:51 00:44 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:57 5:42 01:39 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
20:00 5:21 01:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
20:01 4:43 00:44 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
21:00 5:21 02:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
22:00 5:21 03:21 57,42 € Hamburg Mainz Movacar 0
22:30 7:57 06:27 * Hamburg-Altona Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:38 7:49 06:27 * Hamburg Dammtor Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:46 7:41 06:27 * Hamburg Hbf Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
22:57 7:30 06:27 * Hamburg-Harburg Mainz Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.