Hamburg Nürnberg Sat, 19.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:13 9:12 09:25 79,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
00:33 7:51 08:24 85,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
00:45 7:39 08:24 85,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
02:45 10:45 13:30 46,98 € St Georg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
04:28 4:57 09:25 79,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
04:33 5:50 10:23 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
04:40 4:45 09:25 79,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:00 10:25 15:25 32,98 € St Georg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
05:24 4:59 10:23 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:36 4:47 10:23 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
05:53 5:32 11:25 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
06:25 5h 11:25 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:35 5:17 11:52 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:37 4:48 11:25 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
06:53 5:34 12:27 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:15 12:20 19:35 29,98 € Flughafen Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
07:29 4:58 12:27 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:35 9:40 17:15 29,98 € Marienthal Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
07:38 5:12 12:50 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:41 4:46 12:27 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
07:53 5:32 13:25 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:03 5:49 13:52 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:23 5:41 14:04 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
08:28 4:57 13:25 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:35 11h 19:35 29,98 € Harburg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
08:35 5:17 13:52 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:40 4:45 13:25 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
08:53 5:31 14:24 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:00 10:35 19:35 27,99 € St Georg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 0
09:01 5:03 14:04 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:03 5:53 14:56 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
09:13 4:51 14:04 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:28 4:56 14:24 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:36 5:20 14:56 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:40 4:44 14:24 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
09:53 5:32 15:25 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:00 11:10 21:10 22,99 € St Georg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 0
10:03 5:48 15:51 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
10:28 4:57 15:25 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:35 5:16 15:51 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:41 4:44 15:25 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
10:53 5:31 16:24 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:03 5:49 16:52 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:28 4:56 16:24 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:36 5:16 16:52 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:40 4:44 16:24 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:53 5:35 17:28 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:03 5:50 17:53 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:28 5h 17:28 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:35 5:18 17:53 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:40 4:48 17:28 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
12:53 5:31 18:24 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:03 5:49 18:52 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:28 4:56 18:24 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:38 5:14 18:52 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:40 4:44 18:24 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
13:53 5:57 19:50 113,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:00 7h 21:00 36 € Hamburg Nürnberg BlaBlaCar 0
14:03 5:49 19:52 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:28 5:22 19:50 113,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:35 5:17 19:52 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:41 5:09 19:50 113,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
14:53 5:57 20:50 79,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:28 5:22 20:50 79,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:40 5:10 20:50 79,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
15:53 5:57 21:50 67,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:03 5:49 21:52 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
16:28 5:22 21:50 67,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:30 11:20 03:50 29,98 € Flughafen Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
16:35 11:25 04:00 34,98 € Marienthal Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
16:35 5:17 21:52 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:40 5:10 21:50 67,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
16:53 5:57 22:50 79,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:03 6:05 23:08 145,50 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
17:28 5:22 22:50 79,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:35 5:33 23:08 145,50 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:40 5:10 22:50 79,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:50 10h 03:50 29,98 € Harburg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 1
17:53 5:57 23:50 133 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:28 5:22 23:50 133 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
18:40 5:10 23:50 133 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:00 8:50 03:50 27,99 € St Georg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 0
21:13 10:47 08:00 59,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
21:43 10:17 08:00 79,90 € Hamburg Airport Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
21:48 10:12 08:00 59,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:00 8:35 06:35 22,99 € St Georg Altstadt und engere Innenstadt FlixBus 0
22:01 9:59 08:00 59,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:24 9:36 08:00 79,90 € Hamburg Hbf Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:36 9:24 08:00 79,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Nürnberg Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.