Hamburg Rendsburg Thu, 17.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:30 1:30 10:00 6 € Hamburg Rendsburg BlaBlaCar 0
10:15 2h 12:15 4,99 € St Georg Herrenstraße 21 FlixBus 0
10:23 1:48 12:11 25,50 € Hamburg Airport Rendsburg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:31 1:40 12:11 27 € Hamburg-Harburg Rendsburg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:53 1:18 12:11 25,50 € Hamburg Hbf Rendsburg Deutsche Bahn 0
14:15 2h 16:15 4,99 € St Georg Herrenstraße 21 FlixBus 0
14:23 1:52 16:15 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Rendsburg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:31 1:44 16:15 21,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Rendsburg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:52 1:23 16:15 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Rendsburg Deutsche Bahn 0
20:15 2h 22:15 4,99 € St Georg Herrenstraße 21 FlixBus 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.