Hamburg Uelzen Sat, 19.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:13 3:33 03:46 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
00:33 1:13 01:46 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
00:45 1:01 01:46 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
02:33 1:13 03:46 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
02:45 1:01 03:46 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
03:53 45 min 04:38 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
04:05 33 min 04:38 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
04:28 45 min 05:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
04:33 1:40 06:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
04:40 33 min 05:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
05:13 1:44 06:57 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
05:24 49 min 06:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
05:36 37 min 06:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
05:53 1:20 07:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
05:54 1:03 06:57 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
06:06 51 min 06:57 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
06:13 1:37 07:50 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
06:25 48 min 07:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
06:37 36 min 07:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
06:51 59 min 07:50 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
06:53 1:22 08:15 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:02 48 min 07:50 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
07:13 1:43 08:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:29 46 min 08:15 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
07:41 34 min 08:15 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
07:53 1:21 09:14 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
07:57 59 min 08:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
08:08 48 min 08:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
08:23 1:33 09:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:28 46 min 09:14 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
08:40 34 min 09:14 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
08:53 1:20 10:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
08:57 59 min 09:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:08 48 min 09:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:23 1:33 10:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:28 45 min 10:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:40 33 min 10:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
09:53 1:20 11:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
09:57 59 min 10:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
10:08 48 min 10:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
10:23 1:33 11:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:28 45 min 11:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
10:41 32 min 11:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
10:53 1:20 12:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
10:57 59 min 11:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
11:08 48 min 11:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
11:23 1:33 12:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:28 45 min 12:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
11:40 33 min 12:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
11:53 1:20 13:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
11:57 59 min 12:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
12:08 48 min 12:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
12:23 1:33 13:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:28 45 min 13:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
12:40 33 min 13:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
12:53 1:20 14:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
12:57 59 min 13:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:08 48 min 13:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:23 1:33 14:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:28 45 min 14:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:40 33 min 14:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
13:53 1:20 15:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
13:57 59 min 14:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
14:08 48 min 14:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
14:23 1:33 15:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:28 45 min 15:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
14:41 32 min 15:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
14:53 1:22 16:15 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
14:57 59 min 15:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
15:07 49 min 15:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
15:23 1:33 16:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:28 47 min 16:15 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
15:40 35 min 16:15 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
15:53 1:20 17:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
15:57 59 min 16:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:08 48 min 16:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:23 1:35 17:58 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:28 45 min 17:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:40 33 min 17:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
16:53 1:23 18:16 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
16:57 1:01 17:58 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:08 50 min 17:58 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:23 1:33 18:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:28 48 min 18:16 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:40 36 min 18:16 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:43 46 min 18:29 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
17:53 1:20 19:13 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
17:57 59 min 18:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:08 48 min 18:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:23 1:33 19:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:28 45 min 19:13 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:31 58 min 19:29 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:40 33 min 19:13 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:43 46 min 19:29 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
18:53 1:21 20:14 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
18:57 59 min 19:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
19:08 48 min 19:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
19:23 1:33 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
19:27 47 min 20:14 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
19:39 35 min 20:14 19,90 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
19:57 59 min 20:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
20:08 48 min 20:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
20:23 1:30 21:53 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
20:57 56 min 21:53 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
21:07 46 min 21:53 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
21:13 1:32 22:45 21,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
21:23 1:33 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
21:48 57 min 22:45 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
21:53 1:54 23:47 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
21:57 59 min 22:56 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
22:01 44 min 22:45 18,50 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
22:12 44 min 22:56 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
22:33 1:14 23:47 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
22:45 1:02 23:47 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
22:53 1:52 00:45 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
23:33 1:12 00:45 19,90 € Hamburg Hbf Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
23:46 59 min 00:45 16,70 € Hamburg-Harburg Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 0
23:53 1:53 01:46 19,90 € Hamburg Airport Uelzen Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.