Hannover Kiel Fri, 18.10.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:05 6:27 06:32 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
00:05 5:50 05:55 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
00:40 7:52 08:32 52 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 3
00:40 6:52 07:32 52 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
05:12 3:20 08:32 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
05:45 4:05 09:50 11,99 € Oststadt Südfriedhof FlixBus 0
05:54 3:38 09:32 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
05:54 3:01 08:55 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:01 3:31 10:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
07:01 2:54 09:55 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:10 2:50 10:00 14 € Hannover Kiel BlaBlaCar 0
07:36 2:56 10:32 39,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
07:45 5h 12:45 13,99 € Oststadt Südfriedhof FlixBus 0
07:59 3:33 11:32 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
07:59 2:56 10:55 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:37 2:55 11:32 39,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
08:59 3:33 12:32 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
08:59 2:56 11:55 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:37 2:55 12:32 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
09:59 2:56 12:55 45,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
10:00 3h 13:00 14 € Hannover Kiel BlaBlaCar 0
10:37 2:55 13:32 69,50 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 1
10:37 2:32 13:09 69,50 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
11:10 5:35 16:45 33,98 € Wülfel Südfriedhof FlixBus 1
11:37 2:55 14:32 69,50 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
11:50 2:50 14:40 13 € Hannover Kiel BlaBlaCar 0
11:59 3:33 15:32 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
11:59 2:56 14:55 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:15 4:30 16:45 29,99 € Oststadt Südfriedhof FlixBus 0
12:37 2:55 15:32 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
12:58 3:34 16:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
12:58 2:57 15:55 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:00 3h 16:00 12 € Hannover Kiel BlaBlaCar 0
13:37 2:55 16:32 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
13:59 3:33 17:32 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
13:59 2:56 16:55 61,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:05 4:55 19:00 13,99 € Oststadt Südfriedhof FlixBus 0
14:37 2:55 17:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
14:59 3:33 18:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
14:59 2:56 17:55 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:37 2:47 18:24 69,50 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
15:59 2:56 18:55 51,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
16:25 2:40 19:05 12 € Hannover Kiel BlaBlaCar 0
16:37 2:55 19:32 49,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 1
16:37 2:39 19:16 49,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
17:20 2:35 19:55 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:37 2:55 20:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
17:37 2:41 20:18 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
17:40 2:40 20:20 12 € Hannover Kiel BlaBlaCar 0
17:59 3:33 21:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
17:59 2:56 20:55 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:37 2:55 21:32 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
18:59 2:56 21:55 51,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
19:20 4:50 00:10 27,98 € Wülfel Südfriedhof FlixBus 1
19:25 4:45 00:10 11,99 € Oststadt Südfriedhof FlixBus 0
19:37 3:33 23:10 45,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 1
19:37 2:37 22:14 45,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 0
19:59 3:01 23:00 39,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:37 3:33 00:10 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
20:37 3:01 23:38 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
20:58 4:04 01:02 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
20:58 3:01 23:59 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 2
21:37 3:33 01:10 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 2
21:37 2:57 00:34 55,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
21:45 3:50 01:35 17,99 € Oststadt Südfriedhof FlixBus 0
21:59 4:29 02:28 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel-Russee Deutsche Bahn 3
21:59 3:04 01:03 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
22:37 3:28 02:05 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
23:08 3:50 02:58 35,90 € Hannover Hbf Kiel Hbf Deutsche Bahn 1
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.