Köln Luxembourg Fri, 22.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
03:14 5:33 08:47 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
03:14 6:18 09:32 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
03:14 5:31 08:45 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 5
03:14 5:40 08:54 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
03:14 5:11 08:25 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
03:14 6:08 09:22 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
03:14 5:38 08:52 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 5
03:32 6:15 09:47 34,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 6
03:32 6:18 09:50 34,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 6
03:32 6:08 09:40 59,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
03:32 5:53 09:25 34,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 5
03:49 4:58 08:47 19,90 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
03:49 5:43 09:32 19,90 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
03:49 4:56 08:45 19,90 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
03:49 5:05 08:54 19,90 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
03:49 4:36 08:25 19,90 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
03:49 5:33 09:22 19,90 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
03:49 5:03 08:52 19,90 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
03:56 5:44 09:40 79,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
04:22 5:18 09:40 79,90 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
05:48 4:59 10:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
05:48 4:37 10:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
05:51 4:56 10:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
05:51 4:34 10:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
06:11 4:36 10:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
06:11 4:14 10:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
06:48 4:59 11:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
06:48 5:02 11:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
06:48 4:37 11:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
06:48 5:04 11:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
06:51 4:56 11:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
06:51 4:59 11:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
06:51 4:34 11:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
06:51 5:01 11:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
07:21 4:26 11:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
07:21 4:29 11:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
07:21 4:04 11:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
07:21 4:31 11:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
07:28 5:41 13:09 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
07:28 5:22 12:50 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
07:28 5:15 12:43 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
07:28 5:24 12:52 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
07:48 4:59 12:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
07:48 4:37 12:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
07:48 4:48 12:36 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
07:51 4:56 12:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
07:51 4:34 12:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
07:51 4:45 12:36 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
08:21 4:26 12:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
08:21 4:04 12:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
08:21 4:15 12:36 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
08:25 5:20 13:45 14,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
08:48 4:59 13:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
08:48 5:02 13:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
08:48 4:37 13:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
08:48 5:04 13:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
08:51 4:56 13:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
08:51 4:59 13:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
08:51 4:34 13:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
08:51 5:01 13:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
09:21 4:26 13:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
09:21 4:29 13:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
09:21 4:04 13:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
09:21 4:31 13:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
09:25 7h 16:25 15,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
09:48 4:59 14:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
09:48 5:02 14:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
09:48 4:37 14:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
09:48 6:02 15:20 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
09:48 5:04 14:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
09:51 4:56 14:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
09:51 4:59 14:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
09:51 4:34 14:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
09:51 5:59 15:20 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
09:51 5:01 14:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
10:21 4:26 14:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
10:21 4:29 14:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
10:21 4:04 14:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
10:21 5:29 15:20 24,90 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 1
10:21 4:31 14:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
10:48 4:59 15:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
10:48 5:02 15:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
10:48 4:37 15:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
10:48 5:04 15:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
10:51 4:56 15:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
10:51 4:59 15:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
10:51 4:34 15:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
10:51 5:01 15:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
11:08 5:24 16:32 44,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
11:08 5:06 16:14 44,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
11:08 5:14 16:22 44,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
11:21 4:26 15:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
11:21 4:29 15:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
11:21 4:04 15:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
11:21 4:31 15:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
11:25 8:20 19:45 22,98 € Flughafen Kirchberg FlixBus 1
11:43 4:49 16:32 44,90 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
11:43 4:31 16:14 44,90 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:43 4:39 16:22 44,90 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
11:48 4:59 16:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
11:48 4:37 16:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
11:48 4:47 16:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
11:51 4:56 16:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
11:51 4:34 16:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
11:51 4:44 16:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
12:21 4:26 16:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
12:21 4:04 16:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
12:21 4:14 16:35 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
12:48 4:59 17:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
12:48 4:55 17:43 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
12:48 4:37 17:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
12:48 4:47 17:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
12:51 4:56 17:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
12:51 4:52 17:43 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
12:51 4:34 17:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
12:51 4:44 17:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
12:55 7h 19:55 17,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
13:21 4:26 17:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
13:21 4:22 17:43 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
13:21 4:04 17:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
13:21 4:14 17:35 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
13:45 8:20 22:05 16,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
13:48 4:59 18:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
13:48 4:55 18:43 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
13:48 4:37 18:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
13:48 4:47 18:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
13:51 4:56 18:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
13:51 4:52 18:43 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
13:51 4:34 18:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
13:51 4:44 18:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
14:21 4:26 18:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
14:21 4:22 18:43 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
14:21 4:04 18:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
14:21 4:14 18:35 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
14:48 4:59 19:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
14:48 5:02 19:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
14:48 4:37 19:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
14:48 5:04 19:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
14:51 4:56 19:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
14:51 4:59 19:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
14:51 4:34 19:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
14:51 5:01 19:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
15:20 8:25 23:45 22,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
15:21 4:26 19:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
15:21 4:29 19:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
15:21 4:04 19:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
15:21 4:31 19:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
15:48 4:59 20:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
15:48 4:37 20:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
15:51 4:56 20:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
15:51 4:34 20:25 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:21 4:26 20:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
16:21 4:04 20:25 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
16:48 4:59 21:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
16:48 5:02 21:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
16:48 4:47 21:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
16:48 5:04 21:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
16:51 4:56 21:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 4
16:51 4:59 21:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
16:51 4:44 21:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
16:51 5:39 22:00 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
16:51 5:01 21:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 4
17:05 8h 01:05 20,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
17:21 4:26 21:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
17:21 4:29 21:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
17:21 4:14 21:35 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
17:21 5:09 22:00 24,90 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 1
17:21 4:31 21:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
18:15 8:50 03:05 17,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
18:24 4:23 22:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
18:24 4:26 22:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
18:24 4:11 22:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:24 4:28 22:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
18:48 4:59 23:47 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 3
18:48 5:02 23:50 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
18:48 4:47 23:35 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
18:48 5:04 23:52 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
19:05 3:42 22:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
19:05 3:45 22:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
19:05 3:30 22:35 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
19:05 3:47 22:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
19:21 4:26 23:47 55,20 € Köln Hbf Cents-Hamm Deutsche Bahn 2
19:21 4:29 23:50 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
19:21 4:14 23:35 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
19:21 4:31 23:52 55,20 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
19:48 5:28 01:16 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 3
19:48 4:49 00:37 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
19:48 6:12 01:30 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 2
19:51 5:25 01:16 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
19:51 4:46 00:37 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
19:51 6:09 01:30 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
20:11 5:05 01:16 55,20 € Köln Hbf Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 2
20:11 4:26 00:37 55,20 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 1
20:11 5:49 01:30 24,90 € Köln Hbf Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 1
20:44 10:16 07:00 19,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
21:04 9:56 07:00 44,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 4
21:07 9:53 07:00 19,90 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 2
21:28 9:32 07:00 44,90 € Köln Hbf Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
23:40 8:50 08:30 9,98 € Flughafen Merl FlixBus 1
23:48 8:14 08:02 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Dommeldange Deutsche Bahn 4
23:48 7:41 07:29 55,20 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
23:48 7:17 07:05 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Luxembourg Deutsche Bahn 3
23:48 7:47 07:05 24,90 € Köln/Bonn Flughafen Hollerich Deutsche Bahn 3
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.