Köln Saarbrücken Fri, 27.11.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:00 2:27 10:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
08:00 2:40 10:40 13 € Köln Saarbrücken BlaBlaCar 0
09:00 2:27 11:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
10:00 3h 13:00 10 € Köln Saarbrücken BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 2:27 12:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
11:00 2:27 13:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
12:00 2:27 14:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
13:00 2:27 15:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
13:50 3:10 17:00 16 € Köln Saarbrücken BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 2:27 16:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
15:00 2:27 17:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
16:00 2:27 18:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
16:20 3h 19:20 16 € Köln Saarbrücken BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 2:27 19:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
18:00 2:27 20:27 57,42 € Köln Saarbrücken Movacar 0
19:30 3h 22:30 14 € Köln Saarbrücken BlaBlaCar 0
n.V.*: The departure and arrival time is flexible.
o.R.*: The duration you will receive on request from the driver.